2021/10/13(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 齋藤和也
   139
2 古田義明
   123
3 高森圭介
   125
4 土田栄二
   144
5 水谷将司
   142
6 永井隆一
   132
7 中武三四郎
   150

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中武三四郎0-1土田栄二
中武三四郎0-0水谷将司
中武三四郎2-3齋藤和也
中武三四郎4-1永井隆一
土田栄二0-3水谷将司
土田栄二0-2齋藤和也
水谷将司0-0齋藤和也

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ④ 土田栄二
得意 ⑦ 中武三四郎
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 河村章憲
   128
2 吉田英二
   128
3 等々力久就
   141
4 鮫島康治
   131
5 藤田和彦
   139
6 白木正彦
   125
7 川上真二郎
   136

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

等々力久就0-8藤田和彦
等々力久就3-6川上真二郎
等々力久就0-2鮫島康治
等々力久就0-4河村章憲
藤田和彦1-4川上真二郎
藤田和彦0-1鮫島康治
川上真二郎0-2鮫島康治

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 藤田和彦
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 梁島邦友
   150
2 田中秀治
   122
3 中西司
   126
4 佐藤政利
   131
5 藤井稜也
   138
6 井手尚治
   139
7 大関祐也
   152

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大関祐也1-0梁島邦友
大関祐也2-2井手尚治
大関祐也0-1藤井稜也
大関祐也1-1佐藤政利
梁島邦友0-1井手尚治
梁島邦友0-2藤井稜也
井手尚治0-0藤井稜也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 井手尚治
準地元 中西司
準地元 大関祐也
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 井手尚治
400バンク
得意 ① 梁島邦友
得意 ⑤ 藤井稜也
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 相樂修
   138
2 坂口卓士
   141
3 楠野史尭
   134
4 須藤誠
   126
5 金田健一郎
   132
6 望月紀男
   123
7 菅田謙仁
   135

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

坂口卓士7-1相樂修
坂口卓士2-0菅田謙仁
坂口卓士1-2楠野史尭
坂口卓士2-2金田健一郎
相樂修1-3菅田謙仁
相樂修1-1楠野史尭
菅田謙仁2-2楠野史尭

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 相樂修
準地元 須藤誠
準地元 望月紀男
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力

1 上田裕和
   98
2 巴直也
   117
3 宇佐見裕輝
   104
4 伊藤亮
   98
5 古川尚耶
   114
6 藤原清隆
   93
7 石毛克幸
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

巴直也3-3古川尚耶
巴直也1-4宇佐見裕輝
巴直也2-3上田裕和
巴直也9-4伊藤亮
古川尚耶5-0宇佐見裕輝
古川尚耶1-1上田裕和
宇佐見裕輝1-1上田裕和

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 巴直也
準地元 藤原清隆
準地元 石毛克幸
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小埜正義
   123
2 西本直大
   100
3 疋田敏
   99
4 大西健士
   108
5 吉村和之
   100
6 千澤大輔
   92
7 石塚孝幸
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小埜正義4-2大西健士
小埜正義3-2石塚孝幸
小埜正義5-2西本直大
小埜正義8-7吉村和之
大西健士5-4石塚孝幸
大西健士5-3西本直大
石塚孝幸2-1西本直大

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大西健士
ホーム 石塚孝幸
準地元 小埜正義
400バンク
得意 ③ 疋田敏
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 橋本智昭
   122
2 小沼良
   96
3 蕗澤鴻太郎
   113
4 金成和幸
   103
5 中田雄喜
   106
6 佐川翔吾
   106
7 岡田泰地
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

橋本智昭1-1蕗澤鴻太郎
橋本智昭1-0中田雄喜
橋本智昭3-2佐川翔吾
橋本智昭6-14金成和幸
蕗澤鴻太郎2-0中田雄喜
蕗澤鴻太郎0-0佐川翔吾
中田雄喜1-2佐川翔吾

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ③ 蕗澤鴻太郎
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大石剣士
   111
2 高橋築
   106
3 伊東翔貴
   119
4 松坂英司
   106
5 古屋琢晶
   108
6 三浦雄大
   92
7 佐々木龍
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊東翔貴1-4佐々木龍
伊東翔貴0-0大石剣士
伊東翔貴3-2古屋琢晶
伊東翔貴4-1高橋築
佐々木龍0-0大石剣士
佐々木龍0-2古屋琢晶
大石剣士1-0古屋琢晶

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松坂英司
ホーム 佐々木龍
準地元 大石剣士
川崎競輪場
好き ④ 松坂英司
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 松岡篤哉
   113
2 佐藤康紀
   105
3 神山雄一郎
   106
4 高橋和也
   112
5 山下渡
   92
6 磯島康祐
   103
7 森田優弥
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

森田優弥3-0松岡篤哉
森田優弥1-1高橋和也
森田優弥5-0神山雄一郎
森田優弥4-2佐藤康紀
松岡篤哉2-3高橋和也
松岡篤哉4-6神山雄一郎
高橋和也1-4神山雄一郎

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑦ 森田優弥
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力

1 加藤健一
   159
2 房州輝也
   129
3 遠藤勝弥
   134
4 丸山啓一
   132
5 副島和人
   137
6 和田禎嗣
   129
7 磯島成介
   146

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加藤健一1-3磯島成介
加藤健一4-1副島和人
加藤健一1-2遠藤勝弥
加藤健一2-2丸山啓一
磯島成介2-1副島和人
磯島成介1-0遠藤勝弥
副島和人2-2遠藤勝弥

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 加藤健一
ホーム 副島和人
準地元 遠藤勝弥
準地元 丸山啓一
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 磯島成介
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小原太樹
   134
2 川口聖二
   111
3 佐藤和也
   100
4 菊池竣太朗
   116
5 岩本俊介
   124
6 齋藤友幸
   103
7 伊勢崎彰大
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小原太樹4-8岩本俊介
小原太樹1-0菊池竣太朗
小原太樹6-3川口聖二
小原太樹8-5伊勢崎彰大
岩本俊介0-0菊池竣太朗
岩本俊介9-2川口聖二
菊池竣太朗0-0川口聖二

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小原太樹
準地元 菊池竣太朗
準地元 岩本俊介
準地元 齋藤友幸
準地元 伊勢崎彰大
川崎競輪場
好き ① 小原太樹