2021/8/16(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 相澤恵一
   101
2 町田勝志
   109
3 鈴木達也
   102
4 郷坪和博
   117
5 古川喬
   127
6 前田義秋
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

古川喬0-11郷坪和博
古川喬0-3町田勝志
古川喬5-2前田義秋
古川喬5-7鈴木達也
郷坪和博1-0町田勝志
郷坪和博5-9前田義秋
町田勝志1-6前田義秋

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 郷坪和博
準地元 町田勝志
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 杉浦康一
   125
2 小林大能
   112
3 清水一博
   112
4 駒井大輔
   132
5 坂本敏也
   120
6 栗田弘一
   98
7 北澤育夫
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

駒井大輔1-5杉浦康一
駒井大輔4-5坂本敏也
駒井大輔3-2小林大能
駒井大輔7-2清水一博
杉浦康一0-1坂本敏也
杉浦康一0-0小林大能
坂本敏也2-3小林大能

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 北澤育夫
準地元 小林大能
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 吉田有希
   140
2 高橋由記
   126
3 本馬鎌
   124
4 深瀬泰我
   129
5 相良勝美
   116
6 落合豊
   119
7 小坂勇
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田有希1-0深瀬泰我
吉田有希0-0高橋由記
吉田有希0-0本馬鎌
吉田有希2-0落合豊
深瀬泰我0-0高橋由記
深瀬泰我1-0本馬鎌
高橋由記1-3本馬鎌

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 深瀬泰我
好きな車番で走ります
1 吉田有希
400バンク
得意 ① 吉田有希
得意 ④ 深瀬泰我
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 梅田加津也
   148
2 渋川聡士
   112
3 荻原寿嗣
   131
4 小峰一貴
   91
5 浦山一栄
   129
6 永山英司
   120
7 村上順規
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

梅田加津也0-0荻原寿嗣
梅田加津也1-0浦山一栄
梅田加津也0-0永山英司
梅田加津也0-0村上順規
荻原寿嗣0-0浦山一栄
荻原寿嗣0-0永山英司
浦山一栄0-5永山英司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 梅田加津也
ホーム 永山英司
好きな車番で走ります
1 梅田加津也
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 永山英司
400バンク
得意 ① 梅田加津也
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 女屋文伸
   138
2 阿久津浩之
   140
3 相樂修
   125
4 柴田健
   138
5 田原大広
   133
6 渡会啓介
   119

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

阿久津浩之0-0女屋文伸
阿久津浩之0-2柴田健
阿久津浩之2-3田原大広
阿久津浩之0-3相樂修
女屋文伸5-4柴田健
女屋文伸1-1田原大広
柴田健3-1田原大広

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 相樂修
準地元 柴田健
400バンク
得意 ④ 柴田健
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 菱沼元樹
   146
2 三浦平志郎
   145
3 井上雄三
   124
4 阿部宏之
   136
5 清水吉康
   124
6 藤野竜也
   137
7 鈴木秀明
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

菱沼元樹1-2三浦平志郎
菱沼元樹0-0藤野竜也
菱沼元樹2-0阿部宏之
菱沼元樹0-2井上雄三
三浦平志郎0-0藤野竜也
三浦平志郎3-6阿部宏之
藤野竜也0-0阿部宏之

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木秀明
400バンク
得意 ① 菱沼元樹
得意 ④ 阿部宏之
得意 ⑥ 藤野竜也
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 真田晃
   133
2 成清謙二郎
   132
3 小佐野文秀
   140
4 伊藤彰規
   145
5 田中大我
   130
6 土田栄二
   143
7 山中貴雄
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊藤彰規2-0土田栄二
伊藤彰規2-3小佐野文秀
伊藤彰規0-0真田晃
伊藤彰規5-17成清謙二郎
土田栄二0-3小佐野文秀
土田栄二0-0真田晃
小佐野文秀2-3真田晃

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 伊藤彰規
準地元 成清謙二郎
川崎競輪場
好き ④ 伊藤彰規
400バンク
得意 ③ 小佐野文秀
得意 ⑥ 土田栄二
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力

1 小笹隼人
   139
2 相澤政宏
   135
3 引地正人
   140
4 松田優一
   128
5 長沼謙太
   131
6 山田雅之
   119
7 高橋大輝
   151

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高橋大輝0-0引地正人
高橋大輝0-0小笹隼人
高橋大輝3-6相澤政宏
高橋大輝4-1長沼謙太
引地正人0-2小笹隼人
引地正人3-7相澤政宏
小笹隼人1-0相澤政宏

注目選手

 第9レース(A級 )


総合力

1 渡邉豪大
   142
2 石井毅
   147
3 小坂敏之
   132
4 山田純也
   127
5 上川直紀
   136
6 鳥越靖弘
   122
7 對馬太陽
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井毅4-3渡邉豪大
石井毅0-0上川直紀
石井毅0-5小坂敏之
石井毅0-0山田純也
渡邉豪大0-0上川直紀
渡邉豪大1-0小坂敏之
上川直紀0-0小坂敏之

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石井毅
ホーム 對馬太陽
準地元 渡邉豪大
400バンク
得意 ② 石井毅