2021/4/10(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R

 
 第1レース(S級 )


総合力

1 大塚英伸
   110
2 大竹慎吾
   98
3 小野裕次
   110
4 三好陽一
   88
5 佐藤亙
   94
6 能代谷元
   124
7 小林弘和
   94
8 山田和巧
   109
9 月森亮輔
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

能代谷元1-1大塚英伸
能代谷元0-1小野裕次
能代谷元0-1月森亮輔
能代谷元0-3山田和巧
大塚英伸1-5小野裕次
大塚英伸0-3月森亮輔
小野裕次0-1月森亮輔

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 能代谷元
ホーム 山田和巧
準地元 大塚英伸
準地元 小野裕次
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 能代谷元
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 能代谷元
 第2レース(S級 )


総合力

1 藤井栄二
   128
2 佐方良行
   91
3 金成和幸
   99
4 内田英介
   97
5 蒔田英彦
   110
6 丹波靖貴
   99
7 佐藤幸治
   102
8 佐藤朋也
   103
9 鷲田幸司
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤井栄二5-0蒔田英彦
藤井栄二4-2佐藤朋也
藤井栄二0-2佐藤幸治
藤井栄二7-6鷲田幸司
蒔田英彦5-4佐藤朋也
蒔田英彦4-8佐藤幸治
佐藤朋也1-1佐藤幸治

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 蒔田英彦
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 丹波靖貴
 第3レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小笠原昭太
   113
2 工藤文彦
   112
3 小川祐司
   107
4 宇佐見裕輝
   104
5 脇本勇希
   110
6 西川親幸
   100
7 才迫開
   110
8 酒井拳蔵
   103
9 柳詰正宏
   94

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小笠原昭太1-2工藤文彦
小笠原昭太0-3脇本勇希
小笠原昭太2-3才迫開
小笠原昭太0-3小川祐司
工藤文彦0-0脇本勇希
工藤文彦0-0才迫開
脇本勇希0-0才迫開

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑤ 脇本勇希
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力

1 青野将大
   124
2 永井清史
   107
3 小林大介
   112
4 寺沼将彦
   103
5 池野健太
   107
6 野村純宏
   97
7 古川尚耶
   101
8 戸伏康夫
   94
9 竹澤浩司
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

青野将大1-1小林大介
青野将大0-0永井清史
青野将大0-0池野健太
青野将大0-0竹澤浩司
小林大介5-1永井清史
小林大介1-0池野健太
永井清史3-2池野健太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 青野将大
ホーム 野村純宏
400バンク
得意 ① 青野将大
得意 ④ 寺沼将彦
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小原唯志
   111
2 西田大志
   102
3 末木浩二
   102
4 荻原尚人
   102
5 上田尭弥
   107
6 増原正人
   89
7 河村雅章
   101
8 櫻井学
   92
9 工藤政志
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小原唯志0-0上田尭弥
小原唯志2-2西田大志
小原唯志0-0末木浩二
小原唯志7-5荻原尚人
上田尭弥1-3西田大志
上田尭弥1-0末木浩二
西田大志2-1末木浩二

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑤ 上田尭弥
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 田中晴基
   112
2 齋藤登志信
   108
3 鈴木謙太郎
   116
4 本郷雄三
   97
5 柴田洋輔
   100
6 副島和人
   101
7 佐藤一伸
   107
8 古川貴之
   99
9 東龍之介
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木謙太郎7-6田中晴基
鈴木謙太郎4-5東龍之介
鈴木謙太郎5-5齋藤登志信
鈴木謙太郎5-1佐藤一伸
田中晴基3-7東龍之介
田中晴基4-9齋藤登志信
東龍之介4-7齋藤登志信

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 副島和人
ホーム 東龍之介
準地元 田中晴基
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 一戸康宏
   116
2 河端朋之
   113
3 近藤龍徳
   98
4 大矢崇弘
   103
5 吉永好宏
   95
6 鶴良生
   107
7 室井竜二
   91
8 笹倉慎也
   92
9 望月永悟
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

一戸康宏0-2河端朋之
一戸康宏0-0鶴良生
一戸康宏1-0大矢崇弘
一戸康宏3-4望月永悟
河端朋之0-0鶴良生
河端朋之0-0大矢崇弘
鶴良生2-1大矢崇弘

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 望月永悟
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 鶴良生
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 佐藤慎太郎
   139
2 大石剣士
   104
3 南修二
   103
4 瓜生崇智
   90
5 松谷秀幸
   115
6 小原太樹
   106
7 古性優作
   108
8 島川将貴
   109
9 新山響平
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤慎太郎38-12新山響平
佐藤慎太郎10-6松谷秀幸
佐藤慎太郎3-0島川将貴
佐藤慎太郎23-25古性優作
新山響平2-13松谷秀幸
新山響平4-1島川将貴
松谷秀幸3-1島川将貴

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松谷秀幸
ホーム 小原太樹
準地元 大石剣士
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 小原太樹
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 大坪功一
   107
2 清水裕友
   138
3 柿澤大貴
   101
4 竹村勇祐
   103
5 山崎賢人
   124
6 松尾透
   96
7 桑原大志
   106
8 木村隆弘
   98
9 鈴木竜士
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

清水裕友7-1山崎賢人
清水裕友4-9鈴木竜士
清水裕友5-3大坪功一
清水裕友12-7桑原大志
山崎賢人3-3鈴木竜士
山崎賢人9-2大坪功一
鈴木竜士5-3大坪功一

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑤ 山崎賢人
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 内藤秀久
   126
2 北津留翼
   114
3 佐々木雄一
   105
4 窓場千加頼
   109
5 郡司浩平
   158
6 阿部拓真
   94
7 松井宏佑
   120
8 藤木裕
   100
9 渡部哲男
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

郡司浩平13-14内藤秀久
郡司浩平9-0松井宏佑
郡司浩平16-6北津留翼
郡司浩平2-0窓場千加頼
内藤秀久6-3松井宏佑
内藤秀久10-3北津留翼
松井宏佑1-0北津留翼

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 内藤秀久
ホーム 郡司浩平
準地元 松井宏佑
川崎競輪場
好き ⑤ 郡司浩平
400バンク
得意 ① 内藤秀久
得意 ⑦ 松井宏佑