2019/12/4(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R

 
 第1レース(L級 )


総合力

1 三宅愛梨
   60
2 加藤舞
   44
3 土屋珠里
   42
4 島田優里
   36
5 佐藤亜貴子
   47
6 中西叶美
   41
7 三尾那央子
   36

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三宅愛梨9-10佐藤亜貴子
三宅愛梨2-0加藤舞
三宅愛梨6-15土屋珠里
三宅愛梨9-10中西叶美
佐藤亜貴子0-2加藤舞
佐藤亜貴子9-14土屋珠里
加藤舞2-0土屋珠里

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 佐藤亜貴子
400バンク
得意 ① 三宅愛梨
得意 ⑥ 中西叶美
得意 ⑦ 三尾那央子
 第2レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 杉沢毛伊子
   60
2 高橋智香
   54
3 寺井えりか
   42
4 門脇真由美
   34
5 高橋梨香
   50
6 山口伊吹
   44
7 藤巻絵里佳
   45

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

杉沢毛伊子3-4高橋智香
杉沢毛伊子7-24高橋梨香
杉沢毛伊子8-6藤巻絵里佳
杉沢毛伊子1-0山口伊吹
高橋智香3-6高橋梨香
高橋智香3-0藤巻絵里佳
高橋梨香15-5藤巻絵里佳

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 杉沢毛伊子
400バンク
得意 ① 杉沢毛伊子
得意 ② 高橋智香
得意 ③ 寺井えりか
得意 ④ 門脇真由美
得意 ⑥ 山口伊吹
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 鈴木守
   126
2 川島聖隆
   132
3 物部国治
   115
4 桜井大地
   145
5 中山匡男
   103
6 古谷秀明
   71
7 伊藤大理
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井大地2-0川島聖隆
桜井大地0-0鈴木守
桜井大地1-3伊藤大理
桜井大地0-0物部国治
川島聖隆1-4鈴木守
川島聖隆1-0伊藤大理
鈴木守0-4伊藤大理

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 鈴木守
準地元 桜井大地
準地元 古谷秀明
400バンク
得意 ④ 桜井大地
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 木幡幸仁
   117
2 邊見斎
   119
3 植田誠
   109
4 関谷哲平
   122
5 阿部架惟都
   129
6 木村成希
   128
7 樋口有樹郎
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

阿部架惟都0-0木村成希
阿部架惟都0-2関谷哲平
阿部架惟都1-0邊見斎
阿部架惟都0-0木幡幸仁
木村成希0-1関谷哲平
木村成希4-3邊見斎
関谷哲平2-0邊見斎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 植田誠
準地元 木村成希
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 鈴木祥高
   131
2 大林亮介
   88
3 出澤拓也
   118
4 中野真吾
   137
5 青山佐知男
   119
6 長谷川辰徳
   110
7 高橋健太
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中野真吾2-3鈴木祥高
中野真吾0-0青山佐知男
中野真吾0-1出澤拓也
中野真吾1-1長谷川辰徳
鈴木祥高2-4青山佐知男
鈴木祥高0-4出澤拓也
青山佐知男0-3出澤拓也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 出澤拓也
準地元 青山佐知男
準地元 高橋健太
400バンク
得意 ④ 中野真吾
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 幡中幸弘
   116
2 佐藤拓哉
   131
3 清水健次
   136
4 佐藤謙
   99
5 吉堂将規
   129
6 平田哲也
   97
7 須永勝太
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

清水健次1-0佐藤拓哉
清水健次0-0吉堂将規
清水健次0-0須永勝太
清水健次2-0幡中幸弘
佐藤拓哉0-0吉堂将規
佐藤拓哉8-3須永勝太
吉堂将規0-0須永勝太

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 佐藤拓哉
得意 ③ 清水健次
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高橋潤
   127
2 福田滉
   133
3 太田黒真也
   116
4 相馬竹伸
   136
5 渡邊恭典
   118
6 馬場喜泰
   108
7 加藤正法
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

相馬竹伸0-0福田滉
相馬竹伸6-2高橋潤
相馬竹伸0-0加藤正法
相馬竹伸3-5渡邊恭典
福田滉0-0高橋潤
福田滉0-0加藤正法
高橋潤2-0加藤正法

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 福田滉