2019/6/5(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岡崎和久
   132
2 梶原恵介
   131
3 岡嵜浩一
   134
4 小川将人
   134
5 安東英博
   126
6 鈴木雄一朗
   140
7 水木裕聡
   120
8 豊田一馬
   129
9 東鉄也
   143

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

東鉄也0-0鈴木雄一朗
東鉄也2-0岡嵜浩一
東鉄也1-1小川将人
東鉄也3-6岡崎和久
鈴木雄一朗0-3岡嵜浩一
鈴木雄一朗4-2小川将人
岡嵜浩一0-5小川将人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 岡嵜浩一
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 石田宏樹
   141
2 芝田和之
   128
3 山本貴章
   124
4 對馬太陽
   136
5 兵動秀治
   123
6 瀬口匠
   124
7 宮澤晃
   134
8 石川一浩
   128
9 小田倉勇二
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石田宏樹0-4小田倉勇二
石田宏樹4-4對馬太陽
石田宏樹9-1宮澤晃
石田宏樹3-4芝田和之
小田倉勇二2-1對馬太陽
小田倉勇二4-3宮澤晃
對馬太陽3-4宮澤晃

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 對馬太陽
準地元 石川一浩
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 神開将暢
   129
2 能代谷元
   139
3 中尾翔
   132
4 橋本大祐
   127
5 外崎一成
   127
6 塚本諭
   122
7 小谷実
   145
8 加藤大輔
   125
9 黒田大介
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小谷実0-0能代谷元
小谷実3-0中尾翔
小谷実1-0神開将暢
小谷実2-5橋本大祐
能代谷元0-0中尾翔
能代谷元1-0神開将暢
中尾翔2-0神開将暢

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 能代谷元
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 久保将史
   146
2 栗田万生
   136
3 荒木真慈
   124
4 松山勝久
   130
5 白石大輔
   129
6 森下忠夫
   123
7 山崎悟
   121
8 茅野寛史
   121
9 篠塚光一
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

久保将史2-0栗田万生
久保将史0-0松山勝久
久保将史1-0白石大輔
久保将史0-0篠塚光一
栗田万生1-1松山勝久
栗田万生2-0白石大輔
松山勝久5-1白石大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 久保将史
 第5レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 三尾那央子
   46
2 野本怜菜
   53
3 石井貴子
   51
4 佐藤友香
   44
5 中村由香里
   54
6 當銘直美
   41
7 黒河内由実
   38

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中村由香里4-7野本怜菜
中村由香里19-7石井貴子
中村由香里3-0三尾那央子
中村由香里13-2佐藤友香
野本怜菜2-2石井貴子
野本怜菜4-0三尾那央子
石井貴子6-0三尾那央子

注目選手

 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 萱島大介
   100
2 萩原操
   95
3 巴直也
   121
4 佐藤佑一
   114
5 小島歩
   100
6 山田哲也
   102
7 佐々木孝司
   111
8 越智展孝
   93
9 宮内善光
   96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

巴直也2-3佐藤佑一
巴直也5-2佐々木孝司
巴直也0-0山田哲也
巴直也1-4萱島大介
佐藤佑一1-1佐々木孝司
佐藤佑一0-0山田哲也
佐々木孝司1-1山田哲也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 巴直也
準地元 小島歩
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岸澤賢太
   114
2 三ツ石康洋
   102
3 藤田大輔
   104
4 柴田祐也
   94
5 高橋隆太
   96
6 山田義彦
   103
7 清水剛志
   111
8 河村章憲
   91
9 高木和仁
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岸澤賢太1-2清水剛志
岸澤賢太8-8藤田大輔
岸澤賢太3-3山田義彦
岸澤賢太6-7三ツ石康洋
清水剛志1-2藤田大輔
清水剛志0-1山田義彦
藤田大輔6-8山田義彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 藤田大輔
準地元 高橋隆太
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 清水剛志
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 新田康仁
   110
2 村上卓茂
   97
3 大川龍二
   101
4 石川裕二
   95
5 海老根恵太
   106
6 谷津田将吾
   94
7 栗山俊介
   112
8 副島和人
   96
9 横山尚則
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

横山尚則2-4栗山俊介
横山尚則1-1新田康仁
横山尚則1-6海老根恵太
横山尚則1-2大川龍二
栗山俊介4-3新田康仁
栗山俊介3-6海老根恵太
新田康仁6-5海老根恵太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 副島和人
準地元 新田康仁
準地元 海老根恵太
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 中井俊亮
   123
2 片岡迪之
   111
3 安部達也
   104
4 山信田学
   102
5 村田雅一
   98
6 塚本大樹
   89
7 河村雅章
   111
8 荒澤貴史
   103
9 濱口高彰
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中井俊亮5-2片岡迪之
中井俊亮0-0河村雅章
中井俊亮1-2安部達也
中井俊亮1-0荒澤貴史
片岡迪之1-1河村雅章
片岡迪之3-6安部達也
河村雅章1-1安部達也

注目選手

 第10レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木美教
   71
2 荒牧聖未
   63
3 林真奈美
   56
4 篠崎新純
   46
5 土屋珠里
   46
6 山原さくら
   61
7 白井美早子
   33

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木美教7-3荒牧聖未
鈴木美教10-6山原さくら
鈴木美教11-3林真奈美
鈴木美教10-3篠崎新純
荒牧聖未14-28山原さくら
荒牧聖未7-3林真奈美
山原さくら5-2林真奈美

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木美教
準地元 篠崎新純
 第11レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐藤和典
   139
2 木村幸希
   133
3 高橋昇平
   132
4 大関祐也
   147
5 鈴木幸紀
   132
6 旭啓介
   131
7 高比良豪
   127
8 板崎佑矢
   127
9 小峰烈
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大関祐也2-6佐藤和典
大関祐也2-5小峰烈
大関祐也0-1木村幸希
大関祐也4-3高橋昇平
佐藤和典2-2小峰烈
佐藤和典0-1木村幸希
小峰烈0-2木村幸希

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤和典
準地元 大関祐也
準地元 旭啓介
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 勝瀬卓也
   115
2 守澤太志
   105
3 濱田浩司
   103
4 志村太賀
   104
5 近藤隆司
   121
6 近藤保
   93
7 佐々木豪
   109
8 北野武史
   97
9 神山拓弥
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

近藤隆司11-4勝瀬卓也
近藤隆司7-6神山拓弥
近藤隆司1-0佐々木豪
近藤隆司4-3守澤太志
勝瀬卓也10-11神山拓弥
勝瀬卓也1-1佐々木豪
神山拓弥3-0佐々木豪

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 勝瀬卓也
準地元 近藤隆司
準地元 近藤保