2021/10/11(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中西司
   136
2 菅田謙仁
   140
3 古田義明
   120
4 中武三四郎
   139
5 梁島邦友
   139
6 齋藤和也
   125
7 井手尚治
   144

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

井手尚治2-4菅田謙仁
井手尚治0-1中武三四郎
井手尚治0-0梁島邦友
井手尚治6-4中西司
菅田謙仁0-0中武三四郎
菅田謙仁1-0梁島邦友
中武三四郎0-2梁島邦友

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 井手尚治
準地元 中西司
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 井手尚治
400バンク
得意 ④ 中武三四郎
得意 ⑤ 梁島邦友
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 水谷将司
   140
2 吉田英二
   135
3 須藤誠
   128
4 藤田和彦
   126
5 佐藤政利
   131
6 白木正彦
   123
7 土田栄二
   145

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

土田栄二0-2水谷将司
土田栄二1-2吉田英二
土田栄二0-1佐藤政利
土田栄二0-0須藤誠
水谷将司0-0吉田英二
水谷将司2-0佐藤政利
吉田英二5-3佐藤政利

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 藤田和彦
準地元 須藤誠
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 土田栄二
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 坂口卓士
   144
2 川上真二郎
   132
3 鮫島康治
   130
4 等々力久就
   138
5 河村章憲
   120
6 永井隆一
   118
7 房州輝也
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

坂口卓士5-1等々力久就
坂口卓士5-4川上真二郎
坂口卓士0-0鮫島康治
坂口卓士1-0房州輝也
等々力久就3-5川上真二郎
等々力久就0-1鮫島康治
川上真二郎0-1鮫島康治

注目選手

 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 楠野史尭
   141
2 藤井稜也
   139
3 大関祐也
   146
4 和田禎嗣
   137
5 相樂修
   126
6 高森圭介
   130
7 望月紀男
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大関祐也2-0楠野史尭
大関祐也0-0藤井稜也
大関祐也0-2和田禎嗣
大関祐也4-5望月紀男
楠野史尭0-0藤井稜也
楠野史尭1-2和田禎嗣
藤井稜也0-0和田禎嗣

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大関祐也
準地元 相樂修
準地元 望月紀男
400バンク
得意 ② 藤井稜也
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 遠藤勝弥
   145
2 磯島成介
   141
3 加藤健一
   145
4 金田健一郎
   124
5 丸山啓一
   133
6 田中秀治
   122
7 副島和人
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

遠藤勝弥2-0加藤健一
遠藤勝弥0-0磯島成介
遠藤勝弥0-0丸山啓一
遠藤勝弥2-1副島和人
加藤健一1-2磯島成介
加藤健一1-2丸山啓一
磯島成介0-0丸山啓一

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 加藤健一
ホーム 副島和人
準地元 遠藤勝弥
準地元 丸山啓一
400バンク
得意 ② 磯島成介
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 伊藤亮
   102
2 小埜正義
   103
3 中田雄喜
   106
4 伊東翔貴
   109
5 石毛克幸
   100
6 藤原清隆
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊東翔貴0-2中田雄喜
伊東翔貴1-0小埜正義
伊東翔貴1-3伊藤亮
伊東翔貴0-1石毛克幸
中田雄喜1-5小埜正義
中田雄喜6-0伊藤亮
小埜正義0-1伊藤亮

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小埜正義
準地元 石毛克幸
準地元 藤原清隆
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 佐藤康紀
   101
2 古川尚耶
   105
3 磯島康祐
   123
4 高橋築
   101
5 岡田泰地
   93
6 三浦雄大
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

磯島康祐2-7三浦雄大
磯島康祐3-3古川尚耶
磯島康祐0-0佐藤康紀
磯島康祐0-0高橋築
三浦雄大3-6古川尚耶
三浦雄大0-0佐藤康紀
古川尚耶1-0佐藤康紀

注目選手

 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 川口聖二
   123
2 土屋裕二
   98
3 吉村和之
   98
4 上田裕和
   89
5 齋藤友幸
   111
6 千澤大輔
   93

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

川口聖二1-1齋藤友幸
川口聖二5-0土屋裕二
川口聖二5-8吉村和之
川口聖二2-0千澤大輔
齋藤友幸0-1土屋裕二
齋藤友幸1-1吉村和之
土屋裕二4-9吉村和之

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 土屋裕二
準地元 齋藤友幸
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 巴直也
   121
2 古屋琢晶
   117
3 松岡篤哉
   115
4 山下渡
   105
5 佐々木龍
   109
6 疋田敏
   96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

巴直也1-3古屋琢晶
巴直也2-5松岡篤哉
巴直也0-1佐々木龍
巴直也1-3山下渡
古屋琢晶3-6松岡篤哉
古屋琢晶1-0佐々木龍
松岡篤哉0-1佐々木龍

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 巴直也
ホーム 佐々木龍
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 疋田敏
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 高橋和也
   123
2 大西健士
   101
3 金成和幸
   100
4 藤木裕
   98
5 菊池竣太朗
   117
6 宇佐見裕輝
   94
7 石塚孝幸
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高橋和也4-2菊池竣太朗
高橋和也3-3石塚孝幸
高橋和也4-2大西健士
高橋和也8-3金成和幸
菊池竣太朗1-0石塚孝幸
菊池竣太朗4-0大西健士
石塚孝幸3-5大西健士

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大西健士
ホーム 石塚孝幸
準地元 菊池竣太朗
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 菊池竣太朗
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 伊勢崎彰大
   112
2 佐川翔吾
   108
3 小沼良
   99
4 早坂秀悟
   122
5 橋本智昭
   114
6 西本直大
   97
7 松坂英司
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

早坂秀悟0-1橋本智昭
早坂秀悟6-4伊勢崎彰大
早坂秀悟9-7松坂英司
早坂秀悟6-0佐川翔吾
橋本智昭1-0伊勢崎彰大
橋本智昭1-0松坂英司
伊勢崎彰大0-1松坂英司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松坂英司
準地元 伊勢崎彰大
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 松坂英司
400バンク
得意 ④ 早坂秀悟
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 佐藤和也
   107
2 神山雄一郎
   110
3 小原太樹
   127
4 大石剣士
   112
5 森田優弥
   133
6 蕗澤鴻太郎
   114
7 岩本俊介
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

森田優弥2-0小原太樹
森田優弥0-0蕗澤鴻太郎
森田優弥2-2大石剣士
森田優弥0-4岩本俊介
小原太樹2-1蕗澤鴻太郎
小原太樹3-2大石剣士
蕗澤鴻太郎1-0大石剣士

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小原太樹
準地元 大石剣士
準地元 岩本俊介
川崎競輪場
好き ③ 小原太樹
400バンク
得意 ③ 小原太樹
得意 ⑤ 森田優弥