2021/9/16(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R

 
 第1レース(L級 )


総合力

1 奥井迪
   63
2 杉浦菜留
   46
3 青木美保
   51
4 増茂るるこ
   44
5 加藤恵
   36
6 岡村育子
   38
7 太友花
   47

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

奥井迪7-0青木美保
奥井迪1-0太友花
奥井迪4-0杉浦菜留
奥井迪32-0増茂るるこ
青木美保12-0太友花
青木美保1-4杉浦菜留
太友花0-5杉浦菜留

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 杉浦菜留
得意 ⑥ 岡村育子
得意 ⑦ 太友花
 第2レース(L級 )


総合力

1 久米詩
   63
2 太田りゆ
   63
3 荒川ひかり
   48
4 藤巻絵里佳
   37
5 吉田夢姫
   33
6 刈込奈那
   38
7 島田優里
   38

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

久米詩1-2太田りゆ
久米詩6-8荒川ひかり
久米詩1-0刈込奈那
久米詩1-1島田優里
太田りゆ5-0荒川ひかり
太田りゆ1-0刈込奈那
荒川ひかり1-0刈込奈那

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 久米詩
準地元 刈込奈那
400バンク
得意 ① 久米詩
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 栗本尚宗
   150
2 宮倉勇
   129
3 若林耕司
   133
4 佐藤有輝
   129
5 高橋京治
   128
6 中村泰輔
   136

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

栗本尚宗1-0中村泰輔
栗本尚宗2-1若林耕司
栗本尚宗0-3宮倉勇
栗本尚宗1-1佐藤有輝
中村泰輔0-0若林耕司
中村泰輔0-0宮倉勇
若林耕司2-3宮倉勇

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤有輝
準地元 栗本尚宗
準地元 宮倉勇
400バンク
得意 ① 栗本尚宗
得意 ⑥ 中村泰輔
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 鎌田聡
   138
2 中井勇介
   153
3 植草亮介
   137
4 渡邊一洋
   125
5 加美山隆行
   132
6 和泉田喜一
   126
7 松本昌士
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中井勇介10-1鎌田聡
中井勇介1-1植草亮介
中井勇介6-0加美山隆行
中井勇介4-2和泉田喜一
鎌田聡4-2植草亮介
鎌田聡8-1加美山隆行
植草亮介3-1加美山隆行

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 植草亮介
準地元 渡邊一洋
準地元 和泉田喜一
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 丸山直樹
   141
2 三ッ井武
   129
3 吉竹雄城
   138
4 小谷田公則
   133
5 山崎敦雄
   135
6 舟山佑京
   141
7 村上貴彦
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

丸山直樹0-0舟山佑京
丸山直樹6-2吉竹雄城
丸山直樹2-1山崎敦雄
丸山直樹3-4小谷田公則
舟山佑京2-0吉竹雄城
舟山佑京0-0山崎敦雄
吉竹雄城1-0山崎敦雄

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 三ッ井武
準地元 吉竹雄城
準地元 山崎敦雄
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 山崎敦雄
得意 ⑥ 舟山佑京
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 梅原大治
   140
2 吉田元輝
   146
3 佐野恭太
   143
4 浅沼聖士
   132
5 青木亮太
   129
6 笹川竜治
   123
7 池上孝之
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田元輝3-9佐野恭太
吉田元輝1-4梅原大治
吉田元輝3-4浅沼聖士
吉田元輝8-5青木亮太
佐野恭太3-2梅原大治
佐野恭太3-3浅沼聖士
梅原大治4-1浅沼聖士

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 梅原大治
準地元 佐野恭太
準地元 浅沼聖士
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力

1 村上卓茂
   135
2 中村淳
   132
3 廣田敦士
   156
4 吉川誠
   135
5 三浦稔希
   133
6 松根真
   127
7 山崎輝夫
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

廣田敦士2-3村上卓茂
廣田敦士3-0吉川誠
廣田敦士5-1三浦稔希
廣田敦士2-1中村淳
村上卓茂2-3吉川誠
村上卓茂2-4三浦稔希
吉川誠3-7三浦稔希

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 吉川誠
400バンク
得意 ③ 廣田敦士
得意 ④ 吉川誠
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林史也
   139
2 大矢将大
   136
3 平石浩之
   129
4 鮒田博文
   131
5 川木敬大
   125
6 藤田周磨
   141
7 東鉄也
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤田周磨0-0小林史也
藤田周磨0-1大矢将大
藤田周磨1-0東鉄也
藤田周磨0-0鮒田博文
小林史也2-1大矢将大
小林史也1-0東鉄也
大矢将大1-0東鉄也

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 大矢将大
得意 ⑥ 藤田周磨
得意 ⑦ 東鉄也
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 野村純宏
   145
2 大島将人
   136
3 井上公利
   148
4 堺文人
   128
5 田中誇士
   128
6 木本賢二
   121
7 伊藤歩登
   140

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

井上公利3-4野村純宏
井上公利0-1伊藤歩登
井上公利3-3大島将人
井上公利0-0堺文人
野村純宏0-0伊藤歩登
野村純宏2-0大島将人
伊藤歩登1-0大島将人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 野村純宏
準地元 田中誇士
400バンク
得意 ④ 堺文人
得意 ⑦ 伊藤歩登