2021/8/31(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 工藤考生
   132
2 木村元信
   116
3 桂馬将人
   119
4 戸邉裕将
   101
5 市川博章
   116
6 菅原洋輔
   133
7 長正路樹
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

菅原洋輔1-5工藤考生
菅原洋輔4-2桂馬将人
菅原洋輔2-3木村元信
菅原洋輔4-3市川博章
工藤考生7-5桂馬将人
工藤考生1-3木村元信
桂馬将人2-1木村元信

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 市川博章
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 本間慎吾
   131
2 高桑由昇
   111
3 山崎明寛
   120
4 内海雅夫
   102
5 真船拓磨
   139
6 小林宏年
   106
7 阿部晃
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

真船拓磨1-6本間慎吾
真船拓磨11-12阿部晃
真船拓磨2-8山崎明寛
真船拓磨1-0高桑由昇
本間慎吾2-1阿部晃
本間慎吾4-2山崎明寛
阿部晃7-1山崎明寛

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山崎明寛
準地元 小林宏年
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 齋藤昌弘
   125
2 菅藤智
   119
3 橋本壮史
   143
4 内田淳
   151
5 三浦綾
   133
6 木村健司
   104
7 関口泰明
   75

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

内田淳0-1橋本壮史
内田淳1-0三浦綾
内田淳2-3齋藤昌弘
内田淳6-0菅藤智
橋本壮史1-0三浦綾
橋本壮史1-0齋藤昌弘
三浦綾0-3齋藤昌弘

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 内田淳
準地元 関口泰明
400バンク
得意 ③ 橋本壮史
得意 ④ 内田淳
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 金田涼馬
   147
2 伊藤大理
   95
3 中山善仁
   114
4 木村讓
   110
5 中込健太
   126
6 亀井道佳
   113
7 加賀美智史
   120

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金田涼馬2-0中込健太
金田涼馬2-0加賀美智史
金田涼馬0-0中山善仁
金田涼馬2-0亀井道佳
中込健太0-0加賀美智史
中込健太0-0中山善仁
加賀美智史6-5中山善仁

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 金田涼馬
ホーム 木村讓
川崎競輪場
好き ① 金田涼馬
400バンク
得意 ① 金田涼馬
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 竹内優也
   149
2 柳原司
   121
3 長谷部龍一
   138
4 佐藤謙
   127
5 西巻秀太
   126
6 塚本諭
   135
7 乙川高徳
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

竹内優也0-0長谷部龍一
竹内優也0-3塚本諭
竹内優也6-4佐藤謙
竹内優也3-4西巻秀太
長谷部龍一0-0塚本諭
長谷部龍一0-0佐藤謙
塚本諭7-2佐藤謙

注目選手

川崎競輪場
好き ① 竹内優也
400バンク
得意 ③ 長谷部龍一
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力

1 中武三四郎
   148
2 手島志誠
   128
3 梁島邦友
   145
4 梶原秀庸
   119
5 篠田宗克
   123
6 大澤裕之
   122
7 杉山正和
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中武三四郎0-1梁島邦友
中武三四郎0-0手島志誠
中武三四郎1-1杉山正和
中武三四郎1-0篠田宗克
梁島邦友0-0手島志誠
梁島邦友1-0杉山正和
手島志誠1-0杉山正和

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 篠田宗克
400バンク
得意 ① 中武三四郎
得意 ③ 梁島邦友
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山本健也
   134
2 柿沼信也
   130
3 照井拓成
   139
4 大関祐也
   132
5 水森湧太
   131
6 渡邊恭典
   118
7 榊枝輝文
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

照井拓成0-0山本健也
照井拓成1-1榊枝輝文
照井拓成0-0大関祐也
照井拓成1-0水森湧太
山本健也0-1榊枝輝文
山本健也0-0大関祐也
榊枝輝文0-0大関祐也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山本健也
準地元 大関祐也
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力

1 伊藤太一
   143
2 遠藤勝弥
   136
3 倉野隆太郎
   130
4 山崎寛巳
   140
5 土岐幹多
   134
6 志佐明
   153
7 藤原義晴
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

志佐明5-0伊藤太一
志佐明1-0山崎寛巳
志佐明0-0遠藤勝弥
志佐明0-0土岐幹多
伊藤太一1-0山崎寛巳
伊藤太一5-3遠藤勝弥
山崎寛巳1-0遠藤勝弥

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 志佐明
準地元 遠藤勝弥
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力

1 植木和広
   130
2 佐々木眞也
   137
3 大矢崇弘
   141
4 小橋明紀
   138
5 中村弘之輔
   150
6 篠崎高志
   128
7 水野悟志
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中村弘之輔2-0大矢崇弘
中村弘之輔2-6小橋明紀
中村弘之輔0-0佐々木眞也
中村弘之輔3-1植木和広
大矢崇弘2-1小橋明紀
大矢崇弘1-1佐々木眞也
小橋明紀0-0佐々木眞也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐々木眞也
準地元 植木和広
準地元 水野悟志