2021/8/6(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(L級 )


総合力

1 中村美那
   66
2 日野友葵
   37
3 渡口まりあ
   49
4 岩原紗也香
   32
5 山口真未
   39
6 奥井迪
   53
7 藤田まりあ
   55

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中村美那1-4藤田まりあ
中村美那0-4奥井迪
中村美那2-2渡口まりあ
中村美那0-0山口真未
藤田まりあ1-9奥井迪
藤田まりあ1-1渡口まりあ
奥井迪9-0渡口まりあ

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 中村美那
準地元 山口真未
400バンク
得意 ① 中村美那
得意 ⑦ 藤田まりあ
 第2レース(L級 )


総合力

1 森内愛香
   50
2 鈴木美教
   65
3 猪子真実
   42
4 田中まい
   62
5 飯田風音
   42
6 鈴木彩夏
   38
7 佐藤亜貴子
   46

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木美教13-4田中まい
鈴木美教1-0森内愛香
鈴木美教17-1佐藤亜貴子
鈴木美教13-1猪子真実
田中まい2-0森内愛香
田中まい9-9佐藤亜貴子
森内愛香1-9佐藤亜貴子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木美教
準地元 田中まい
準地元 佐藤亜貴子
400バンク
得意 ① 森内愛香
得意 ③ 猪子真実
得意 ④ 田中まい
 第3レース(L級 )


総合力

1 尾方真生
   76
2 大和久保美
   41
3 那須萌美
   58
4 中嶋里美
   47
5 佐藤友香
   42
6 白井美早子
   39
7 三宅玲奈
   43

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

尾方真生7-0那須萌美
尾方真生3-0中嶋里美
尾方真生4-0三宅玲奈
尾方真生5-0佐藤友香
那須萌美10-11中嶋里美
那須萌美13-5三宅玲奈
中嶋里美15-7三宅玲奈

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ① 尾方真生
得意 ③ 那須萌美
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 勝瀬卓也
   105
2 疋田敏
   105
3 佐藤真一
   101
4 佐々木省司
   93
5 藤井昭吾
   105
6 福田滉
   112
7 飯田憲司
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

福田滉0-0飯田憲司
福田滉0-0勝瀬卓也
福田滉0-0疋田敏
福田滉0-0藤井昭吾
飯田憲司0-2勝瀬卓也
飯田憲司2-2疋田敏
勝瀬卓也2-0疋田敏

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 勝瀬卓也
準地元 飯田憲司
400バンク
得意 ② 疋田敏
得意 ⑥ 福田滉
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力

1 安東宏高
   106
2 菊池竣太朗
   131
3 筒井裕哉
   107
4 山田幸司
   112
5 三好陽一
   92
6 内藤敦
   94
7 三宅裕武
   92
8 福島栄一
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

菊池竣太朗2-2山田幸司
菊池竣太朗0-0筒井裕哉
菊池竣太朗1-0安東宏高
菊池竣太朗0-0福島栄一
山田幸司3-1筒井裕哉
山田幸司7-5安東宏高
筒井裕哉3-2安東宏高

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田幸司
準地元 菊池竣太朗
400バンク
得意 ② 菊池竣太朗
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力

1 竹山陵太
   112
2 佐々木龍
   123
3 大屋健司
   101
4 齋藤友幸
   103
5 近藤誠二
   92
6 太田真一
   94
7 佐伯亮輔
   110
8 牛山貴広
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木龍2-1竹山陵太
佐々木龍0-0佐伯亮輔
佐々木龍0-0齋藤友幸
佐々木龍3-0大屋健司
竹山陵太2-0佐伯亮輔
竹山陵太4-3齋藤友幸
佐伯亮輔0-1齋藤友幸

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐々木龍
準地元 齋藤友幸
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 佐伯亮輔
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 藤井栄二
   117
2 福田知也
   117
3 坂本貴史
   122
4 五十嵐力
   105
5 佐藤和也
   108
6 中川勝貴
   90
7 中村敏之輔
   101
8 蒔田英彦
   113
9 村田雅一
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

坂本貴史3-1藤井栄二
坂本貴史8-4福田知也
坂本貴史3-3蒔田英彦
坂本貴史3-1佐藤和也
藤井栄二1-8福田知也
藤井栄二6-0蒔田英彦
福田知也13-3蒔田英彦

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 福田知也
ホーム 五十嵐力
準地元 蒔田英彦
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 松岡辰泰
   108
2 松坂英司
   114
3 小林泰正
   100
4 森川大輔
   91
5 筒井敦史
   99
6 舘泰守
   91
7 三好恵一郎
   95
8 内山雅貴
   110
9 木村隆弘
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松坂英司0-0内山雅貴
松坂英司0-0松岡辰泰
松坂英司0-2小林泰正
松坂英司3-2木村隆弘
内山雅貴0-0松岡辰泰
内山雅貴0-1小林泰正
松岡辰泰0-0小林泰正

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松坂英司
準地元 内山雅貴
川崎競輪場
好き ② 松坂英司
400バンク
得意 ⑧ 内山雅貴
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 柴崎俊光
   112
2 市橋司優人
   101
3 白戸淳太郎
   109
4 伊藤大志
   101
5 長尾拳太
   111
6 酒井雄多
   103
7 成田健児
   105
8 武田亮
   109
9 紫原政文
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

柴崎俊光12-2長尾拳太
柴崎俊光9-3白戸淳太郎
柴崎俊光0-0武田亮
柴崎俊光3-2成田健児
長尾拳太0-2白戸淳太郎
長尾拳太1-1武田亮
白戸淳太郎0-0武田亮

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 白戸淳太郎
ホーム 成田健児
400バンク
得意 ② 市橋司優人
得意 ⑤ 長尾拳太
得意 ⑧ 武田亮
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 齊藤竜也
   129
2 門田凌
   118
3 伊原克彦
   103
4 三登誉哲
   106
5 三谷政史
   99
6 石川裕二
   99
7 高原仁志
   98
8 表原周
   103
9 藤根俊貴
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齊藤竜也4-1門田凌
齊藤竜也8-1三登誉哲
齊藤竜也3-1伊原克彦
齊藤竜也3-0表原周
門田凌1-0三登誉哲
門田凌2-3伊原克彦
三登誉哲4-5伊原克彦

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 齊藤竜也
400バンク
得意 ① 齊藤竜也
得意 ② 門田凌
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 堤洋
   108
2 金子哲大
   112
3 櫻井正孝
   107
4 嵯峨昇喜郎
   115
5 原誠宏
   93
6 橋本瑠偉
   105
7 久米康平
   113
8 菅原晃
   104
9 中田健太
   96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

嵯峨昇喜郎0-0久米康平
嵯峨昇喜郎1-1金子哲大
嵯峨昇喜郎0-2堤洋
嵯峨昇喜郎0-0櫻井正孝
久米康平3-3金子哲大
久米康平6-10堤洋
金子哲大4-8堤洋

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ④ 嵯峨昇喜郎
得意 ⑥ 橋本瑠偉
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 吉澤純平
   120
2 成松春樹
   95
3 小野大介
   106
4 山口貴弘
   97
5 簗田一輝
   108
6 櫻井祐太郎
   103
7 小岩大介
   104
8 藤田大輔
   97
9 雨谷一樹
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉澤純平3-0雨谷一樹
吉澤純平3-6簗田一輝
吉澤純平7-2小野大介
吉澤純平1-1小岩大介
雨谷一樹0-1簗田一輝
雨谷一樹3-5小野大介
簗田一輝1-4小野大介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 簗田一輝
準地元 藤田大輔