2021/6/30(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 松本一成
   129
2 小坂元雄斗
   142
3 亀井宏佳
   128
4 晴山裕之
   110
5 鈴木裕斗
   137
6 清水正人
   96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小坂元雄斗0-0鈴木裕斗
小坂元雄斗1-0松本一成
小坂元雄斗0-0亀井宏佳
小坂元雄斗1-1晴山裕之
鈴木裕斗4-1松本一成
鈴木裕斗1-2亀井宏佳
松本一成1-4亀井宏佳

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小坂元雄斗
準地元 清水正人
川崎競輪場
好き ② 小坂元雄斗
400バンク
得意 ② 小坂元雄斗
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 浦野慈生
   147
2 齋藤昌太
   120
3 小田桐義継
   117
4 相馬竹伸
   134
5 小池千啓
   116
6 山中孝一
   110
7 村本慎吾
   120

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

浦野慈生4-3相馬竹伸
浦野慈生2-6齋藤昌太
浦野慈生0-0村本慎吾
浦野慈生6-3小田桐義継
相馬竹伸10-5齋藤昌太
相馬竹伸3-6村本慎吾
齋藤昌太2-2村本慎吾

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 浦野慈生
準地元 村本慎吾
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 山崎功也
   132
2 古寺伸洋
   124
3 三木翔太
   124
4 田口勇介
   118
5 田崎良太郎
   94
6 栗田弘一
   111
7 伊藤之人
   138

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊藤之人0-1山崎功也
伊藤之人5-6古寺伸洋
伊藤之人1-0三木翔太
伊藤之人0-0田口勇介
山崎功也3-5古寺伸洋
山崎功也2-3三木翔太
古寺伸洋2-3三木翔太

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑦ 伊藤之人
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 北沢勝弘
   123
2 新村穣
   140
3 佐藤正吾
   104
4 高橋健太
   124
5 大澤哉太
   137
6 河合康晴
   110
7 中山健
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

新村穣0-0大澤哉太
新村穣0-0中山健
新村穣0-0高橋健太
新村穣0-0北沢勝弘
大澤哉太4-5中山健
大澤哉太3-2高橋健太
中山健2-4高橋健太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 新村穣
準地元 高橋健太
準地元 河合康晴
400バンク
得意 ② 新村穣
得意 ③ 佐藤正吾
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林覚
   133
2 佐藤隆二
   129
3 桜井宏樹
   115
4 天沼雅貴
   84
5 鈴木浩太
   129
6 阿部康雄
   104
7 須永勝太
   138

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

須永勝太1-2小林覚
須永勝太3-9佐藤隆二
須永勝太0-0鈴木浩太
須永勝太10-5桜井宏樹
小林覚1-2佐藤隆二
小林覚0-0鈴木浩太
佐藤隆二0-0鈴木浩太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小林覚
準地元 鈴木浩太
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力

1 荒木伸哉
   144
2 川上真吾
   149
3 吉川誠
   138
4 若林耕司
   129
5 植草亮介
   127
6 黒田篤
   128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

川上真吾2-5荒木伸哉
川上真吾1-1吉川誠
川上真吾4-6若林耕司
川上真吾7-2黒田篤
荒木伸哉4-3吉川誠
荒木伸哉1-0若林耕司
吉川誠0-0若林耕司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 荒木伸哉
準地元 吉川誠
準地元 植草亮介
400バンク
得意 ② 川上真吾
得意 ③ 吉川誠
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木宏章
   133
2 河野要
   138
3 永井隆一
   129
4 齊藤健人
   136
5 吉田元輝
   146
6 鈴木純
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田元輝5-2河野要
吉田元輝5-5齊藤健人
吉田元輝9-5鈴木宏章
吉田元輝0-6鈴木純
河野要7-2齊藤健人
河野要2-2鈴木宏章
齊藤健人8-0鈴木宏章

注目選手

今日が誕生日です
吉田元輝 S61.6.30
地元選手です
ホーム 鈴木純
準地元 河野要
準地元 齊藤健人
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力

1 善利裕生
   127
2 赤井学
   132
3 関根崇人
   123
4 桜井大地
   144
5 山田隼司
   131
6 松岡慶彦
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井大地0-0赤井学
桜井大地0-0山田隼司
桜井大地1-1善利裕生
桜井大地1-1関根崇人
赤井学4-2山田隼司
赤井学0-0善利裕生
山田隼司2-2善利裕生

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 赤井学
準地元 桜井大地
400バンク
得意 ④ 桜井大地
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 太田貴之
   137
2 岩崎大和
   128
3 田口裕一
   141
4 石田宏樹
   132
5 吉竹雄城
   137
6 渡邊一洋
   126
7 山田雄大
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

田口裕一0-0山田雄大
田口裕一2-1太田貴之
田口裕一6-7吉竹雄城
田口裕一4-1石田宏樹
山田雄大0-0太田貴之
山田雄大0-0吉竹雄城
太田貴之3-3吉竹雄城

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 田口裕一
準地元 吉竹雄城
準地元 渡邊一洋
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 山田雄大
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 宮倉勇
   136
2 八嶋稔真
   137
3 大矢将大
   138
4 寺沼伊織
   138
5 田中勝仁
   134
6 白石大輔
   130
7 今村俊雄
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大矢将大1-0寺沼伊織
大矢将大0-0八嶋稔真
大矢将大4-2宮倉勇
大矢将大2-3田中勝仁
寺沼伊織0-0八嶋稔真
寺沼伊織1-0宮倉勇
八嶋稔真1-2宮倉勇

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 宮倉勇
準地元 田中勝仁
400バンク
得意 ③ 大矢将大
得意 ④ 寺沼伊織
 第11レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 成田直喜
   134
2 臼井昌巨
   128
3 土田武志
   141
4 佐藤有輝
   135
5 幸田光博
   123
6 高野輝彰
   118
7 小笠原光
   144

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小笠原光0-0土田武志
小笠原光0-0佐藤有輝
小笠原光1-0成田直喜
小笠原光1-0臼井昌巨
土田武志1-0佐藤有輝
土田武志0-0成田直喜
佐藤有輝2-2成田直喜

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤有輝
400バンク
得意 ③ 土田武志
得意 ⑦ 小笠原光
 第12レース(A級 )


総合力

1 高間悠平
   134
2 鈴木謙二
   139
3 奥原亨
   145
4 遠藤勝行
   131
5 宗景祐樹
   132
6 佐藤学
   131
7 齋木翔多
   156

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齋木翔多2-0奥原亨
齋木翔多0-0鈴木謙二
齋木翔多3-1高間悠平
齋木翔多0-0宗景祐樹
奥原亨1-1鈴木謙二
奥原亨0-0高間悠平
鈴木謙二3-3高間悠平

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 奥原亨
準地元 遠藤勝行
準地元 齋木翔多
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 齋木翔多