2021/6/9(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 根藤浩二
   153
2 堀勝政
   127
3 大泉英則
   131
4 相樂修
   127
5 山田慎一郎
   137
6 中川昌久
   118
7 竹内優也
   145

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

根藤浩二7-5竹内優也
根藤浩二6-2山田慎一郎
根藤浩二4-4大泉英則
根藤浩二4-6堀勝政
竹内優也11-4山田慎一郎
竹内優也7-6大泉英則
山田慎一郎1-3大泉英則

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田慎一郎
準地元 根藤浩二
準地元 相樂修
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 竹内優也
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 齊藤健人
   142
2 菅藤智
   126
3 秋葉大輔
   135
4 北村貴幸
   137
5 佐藤和典
   138
6 猪野泰介
   136
7 三ッ井武
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齊藤健人2-4佐藤和典
齊藤健人2-3北村貴幸
齊藤健人2-0猪野泰介
齊藤健人3-0秋葉大輔
佐藤和典5-5北村貴幸
佐藤和典1-0猪野泰介
北村貴幸1-2猪野泰介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤和典
準地元 齊藤健人
準地元 三ッ井武
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 猪野泰介
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 平原啓多
   138
2 高橋隆太
   127
3 奈良基
   146
4 小坂敏之
   122
5 柿本大貴
   142
6 安坂洋一
   126
7 平澤秀信
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

奈良基0-0柿本大貴
奈良基1-0平原啓多
奈良基6-2平澤秀信
奈良基0-0高橋隆太
柿本大貴0-1平原啓多
柿本大貴1-1平澤秀信
平原啓多7-3平澤秀信

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 高橋隆太
準地元 安坂洋一
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 柿本大貴
得意 ⑦ 平澤秀信
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 坂本晃輝
   104
2 安部達也
   101
3 坂田章
   92
4 小川賢人
   105
5 小沼良
   101
6 法月成祐
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小川賢人4-2坂本晃輝
小川賢人0-3安部達也
小川賢人2-0小沼良
小川賢人0-1法月成祐
坂本晃輝1-2安部達也
坂本晃輝3-6小沼良
安部達也4-2小沼良

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 法月成祐
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力

1 佐藤佑一
   108
2 坂本修一
   91
3 田尾駿介
   102
4 高木隆弘
   98
5 三住博昭
   117
6 吉永和生
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三住博昭0-4佐藤佑一
三住博昭0-0田尾駿介
三住博昭0-1高木隆弘
三住博昭1-7吉永和生
佐藤佑一0-0田尾駿介
佐藤佑一1-2高木隆弘
田尾駿介0-0高木隆弘

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 三住博昭
準地元 高木隆弘
川崎競輪場
好き ⑤ 三住博昭
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 三住博昭
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 芦澤大輔
   120
2 石原颯
   110
3 遠藤勝弥
   106
4 坂本健太郎
   101
5 田中誠
   97
6 宇佐見裕輝
   93
7 坂井洋
   114

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

芦澤大輔2-0坂井洋
芦澤大輔1-0石原颯
芦澤大輔0-0遠藤勝弥
芦澤大輔5-3坂本健太郎
坂井洋0-0石原颯
坂井洋0-0遠藤勝弥
石原颯2-0遠藤勝弥

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 遠藤勝弥
400バンク
得意 ① 芦澤大輔
得意 ② 石原颯
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 大屋健司
   103
2 大塚玲
   98
3 小松崎大地
   120
4 小埜正義
   99
5 紫原政文
   97
6 上野優太
   105
7 竹村勇祐
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小松崎大地4-0竹村勇祐
小松崎大地0-0上野優太
小松崎大地0-0大屋健司
小松崎大地8-4小埜正義
竹村勇祐1-0上野優太
竹村勇祐0-0大屋健司
上野優太0-0大屋健司

注目選手

今日が誕生日です
小埜正義 S56.6.9
地元選手です
準地元 大塚玲
準地元 小埜正義
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 上野優太
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 大森慶一
   123
2 小林潤二
   94
3 松岡孔明
   103
4 小畑勝広
   108
5 小倉竜二
   110
6 伊藤勝太
   104
7 河端朋之
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大森慶一0-3小倉竜二
大森慶一0-0小畑勝広
大森慶一4-6河端朋之
大森慶一4-5伊藤勝太
小倉竜二1-0小畑勝広
小倉竜二15-3河端朋之
小畑勝広0-0河端朋之

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ① 大森慶一
得意 ④ 小畑勝広
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力

1 保科千春
   160
2 鈴木良太
   134
3 岸澤賢太
   130
4 赤塚悠人
   138
5 大崎和也
   132
6 野中祐志
   124
7 矢島一弥
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

保科千春2-0赤塚悠人
保科千春4-6鈴木良太
保科千春8-0大崎和也
保科千春4-4岸澤賢太
赤塚悠人4-1鈴木良太
赤塚悠人5-7大崎和也
鈴木良太2-1大崎和也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木良太
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 渡邉雄太
   126
2 池田憲昭
   96
3 中島将尊
   103
4 根田空史
   115
5 永澤剛
   103
6 山本健也
   100
7 片岡迪之
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡邉雄太2-0根田空史
渡邉雄太1-0片岡迪之
渡邉雄太1-0中島将尊
渡邉雄太6-8永澤剛
根田空史6-3片岡迪之
根田空史1-1中島将尊
片岡迪之2-2中島将尊

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡邉雄太
準地元 根田空史
準地元 山本健也