2021/6/8(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 菅藤智
   132
2 大泉英則
   130
3 前川裕希
   130
4 奈良基
   144
5 中川昌久
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

奈良基2-1菅藤智
奈良基1-3大泉英則
奈良基0-3前川裕希
奈良基2-3中川昌久
菅藤智0-2大泉英則
菅藤智2-4前川裕希
大泉英則5-5前川裕希

注目選手

 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山田慎一郎
   137
2 柿本大貴
   146
3 根藤浩二
   143
4 堀勝政
   132
5 田中智也
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

柿本大貴0-0根藤浩二
柿本大貴0-2山田慎一郎
柿本大貴1-0堀勝政
柿本大貴1-0田中智也
根藤浩二5-2山田慎一郎
根藤浩二4-5堀勝政
山田慎一郎1-2堀勝政

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田慎一郎
準地元 根藤浩二
準地元 田中智也
400バンク
得意 ② 柿本大貴
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岸澤賢太
   139
2 猪野泰介
   139
3 佐藤和典
   142
4 矢島一弥
   134
5 北村貴幸
   134
6 安坂洋一
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤和典1-4岸澤賢太
佐藤和典0-0猪野泰介
佐藤和典2-3矢島一弥
佐藤和典4-5北村貴幸
岸澤賢太0-0猪野泰介
岸澤賢太0-2矢島一弥
猪野泰介0-1矢島一弥

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤和典
準地元 安坂洋一
400バンク
得意 ② 猪野泰介
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 三ッ井武
   133
2 秋葉大輔
   130
3 赤塚悠人
   138
4 齊藤健人
   133
5 小坂敏之
   122
6 竹内優也
   137
7 鈴木良太
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

赤塚悠人4-4竹内優也
赤塚悠人4-3三ッ井武
赤塚悠人4-7齊藤健人
赤塚悠人0-3秋葉大輔
竹内優也1-1三ッ井武
竹内優也4-7齊藤健人
三ッ井武2-1齊藤健人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 三ッ井武
準地元 齊藤健人
準地元 鈴木良太
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 竹内優也
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 大崎和也
   139
2 平原啓多
   130
3 高橋隆太
   128
4 保科千春
   152
5 相樂修
   125
6 平澤秀信
   129
7 野中祐志
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

保科千春7-0大崎和也
保科千春0-1野中祐志
保科千春1-0平原啓多
保科千春3-0平澤秀信
大崎和也0-0野中祐志
大崎和也2-2平原啓多
野中祐志1-4平原啓多

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 高橋隆太
準地元 相樂修
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 平澤秀信
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小埜正義
   112
2 佐藤佑一
   113
3 吉永和生
   99
4 三住博昭
   114
5 安部達也
   94
6 伊藤勝太
   104
7 小川賢人
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三住博昭0-3佐藤佑一
三住博昭1-6小埜正義
三住博昭0-1伊藤勝太
三住博昭1-6吉永和生
佐藤佑一2-1小埜正義
佐藤佑一4-0伊藤勝太
小埜正義5-2伊藤勝太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 三住博昭
準地元 小埜正義
川崎競輪場
好き ④ 三住博昭
400バンク
得意 ④ 三住博昭
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 竹村勇祐
   111
2 田尾駿介
   101
3 土屋裕二
   107
4 紫原政文
   95
5 上野優太
   110
6 法月成祐
   100
7 坂本晃輝
   90

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

竹村勇祐0-0上野優太
竹村勇祐3-6土屋裕二
竹村勇祐0-0田尾駿介
竹村勇祐0-0法月成祐
上野優太0-0土屋裕二
上野優太0-0田尾駿介
土屋裕二0-0田尾駿介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 法月成祐
準地元 土屋裕二
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 上野優太
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 大塚玲
   117
2 小沼良
   97
3 坂本修一
   100
4 坂田章
   95
5 高木隆弘
   103
6 遠藤勝弥
   105
7 大屋健司
   93

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大塚玲0-0遠藤勝弥
大塚玲3-3高木隆弘
大塚玲1-1坂本修一
大塚玲6-2小沼良
遠藤勝弥1-2高木隆弘
遠藤勝弥0-0坂本修一
高木隆弘0-1坂本修一

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大塚玲
準地元 高木隆弘
準地元 遠藤勝弥
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 坂井洋
   119
2 坂本健太郎
   101
3 池田憲昭
   100
4 大森慶一
   110
5 河端朋之
   106
6 中島将尊
   99
7 小松崎大地
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

坂井洋2-1小松崎大地
坂井洋1-1大森慶一
坂井洋1-3河端朋之
坂井洋2-3坂本健太郎
小松崎大地5-6大森慶一
小松崎大地9-2河端朋之
大森慶一4-5河端朋之

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ④ 大森慶一
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小倉竜二
   106
2 渡邉雄太
   127
3 小畑勝広
   115
4 石原颯
   107
5 芦澤大輔
   106
6 小林潤二
   95
7 山本健也
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡邉雄太0-0小畑勝広
渡邉雄太1-0石原颯
渡邉雄太7-8小倉竜二
渡邉雄太5-7芦澤大輔
小畑勝広0-0石原颯
小畑勝広0-0小倉竜二
石原颯0-0小倉竜二

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡邉雄太
準地元 山本健也
400バンク
得意 ③ 小畑勝広
得意 ④ 石原颯
得意 ⑤ 芦澤大輔
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 根田空史
   123
2 田中誠
   99
3 永澤剛
   107
4 片岡迪之
   98
5 松岡孔明
   96
6 宇佐見裕輝
   94
7 松谷秀幸
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

根田空史6-20松谷秀幸
根田空史6-13永澤剛
根田空史7-2田中誠
根田空史5-3片岡迪之
松谷秀幸7-3永澤剛
松谷秀幸7-2田中誠
永澤剛4-7田中誠

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松谷秀幸
準地元 根田空史