2021/5/14(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 鈴木広人
   147
2 滝川秀嗣
   135
3 梶原秀庸
   125
4 渡辺聖
   134
5 須藤雄太
   126
6 芝田和之
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木広人1-2滝川秀嗣
鈴木広人4-2渡辺聖
鈴木広人1-3須藤雄太
鈴木広人0-0梶原秀庸
滝川秀嗣0-0渡辺聖
滝川秀嗣1-1須藤雄太
渡辺聖0-0須藤雄太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 鈴木広人
準地元 渡辺聖
準地元 須藤雄太
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 橋本大祐
   129
2 太田貴之
   125
3 岡嵜浩一
   147
4 小林寛弥
   142
5 若原英伸
   120
6 宮澤晃
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岡嵜浩一6-1小林寛弥
岡嵜浩一7-2宮澤晃
岡嵜浩一1-0橋本大祐
岡嵜浩一5-4太田貴之
小林寛弥3-3宮澤晃
小林寛弥1-1橋本大祐
宮澤晃2-2橋本大祐

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 岡嵜浩一
準地元 小林寛弥
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐野恭太
   148
2 三浦雄大
   138
3 関敬
   124
4 伊藤翼
   136
5 大畑裕貴
   140
6 山崎悟
   127
7 佐々木健司
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐野恭太2-0大畑裕貴
佐野恭太4-1三浦雄大
佐野恭太4-3伊藤翼
佐野恭太2-1佐々木健司
大畑裕貴1-5三浦雄大
大畑裕貴1-3伊藤翼
三浦雄大2-1伊藤翼

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 伊藤翼
準地元 佐野恭太
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 吉田元輝
   151
2 山口茂
   134
3 川木敬大
   124
4 伊藤歩登
   141
5 齋藤昌弘
   131
6 吉竹雄城
   134
7 岩橋則明
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田元輝0-1伊藤歩登
吉田元輝7-6山口茂
吉田元輝5-5吉竹雄城
吉田元輝3-11岩橋則明
伊藤歩登1-1山口茂
伊藤歩登0-0吉竹雄城
山口茂2-2吉竹雄城

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 吉竹雄城
400バンク
得意 ② 山口茂
得意 ④ 伊藤歩登
 第5レース(L級 )


総合力

1 杉浦菜留
   62
2 佐々木綾
   49
3 森内愛香
   44
4 當銘直美
   57
5 白井美早子
   39
6 神澤瑛菜
   41
7 中村美那
   51

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

杉浦菜留0-6當銘直美
杉浦菜留2-0中村美那
杉浦菜留2-0佐々木綾
杉浦菜留9-1森内愛香
當銘直美1-1中村美那
當銘直美4-0佐々木綾
中村美那0-3佐々木綾

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 中村美那
400バンク
得意 ① 杉浦菜留
得意 ② 佐々木綾
得意 ③ 森内愛香
得意 ⑥ 神澤瑛菜
得意 ⑦ 中村美那
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 岡本大嗣
   111
2 深澤伸介
   101
3 野村純宏
   103
4 後藤悠
   108
5 関貴之
   112
6 菅原大也
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

関貴之4-1岡本大嗣
関貴之4-1菅原大也
関貴之0-0後藤悠
関貴之3-1野村純宏
岡本大嗣2-3菅原大也
岡本大嗣0-0後藤悠
菅原大也0-0後藤悠

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 野村純宏
準地元 深澤伸介
準地元 菅原大也
400バンク
得意 ④ 後藤悠
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 上野真吾
   118
2 須藤誠
   103
3 鈴木陸来
   117
4 太刀川一成
   108
5 植木和広
   103
6 真崎新太郎
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上野真吾0-0鈴木陸来
上野真吾2-2太刀川一成
上野真吾2-5須藤誠
上野真吾0-1植木和広
鈴木陸来0-0太刀川一成
鈴木陸来3-0須藤誠
太刀川一成2-1須藤誠

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 上野真吾
準地元 須藤誠
準地元 鈴木陸来
準地元 太刀川一成
準地元 植木和広
400バンク
得意 ① 上野真吾
得意 ③ 鈴木陸来
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小野大介
   109
2 磯川勝裕
   103
3 須藤直道
   96
4 山崎将幸
   101
5 田村真広
   98
6 原田泰志
   88
7 高橋陽介
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高橋陽介17-14小野大介
高橋陽介0-0磯川勝裕
高橋陽介3-0山崎将幸
高橋陽介4-1田村真広
小野大介0-0磯川勝裕
小野大介6-1山崎将幸
磯川勝裕1-0山崎将幸

注目選手

 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山田幸司
   116
2 新山将史
   103
3 柴田洋輔
   104
4 坂本周輝
   105
5 村上直久
   112
6 片折亮太
   108
7 飯田憲司
   113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山田幸司5-0飯田憲司
山田幸司7-13村上直久
山田幸司6-4片折亮太
山田幸司4-3坂本周輝
飯田憲司0-2村上直久
飯田憲司3-2片折亮太
村上直久4-5片折亮太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田幸司
ホーム 村上直久
準地元 飯田憲司
 第10レース(L級 )


総合力

1 岡本二菜
   57
2 杉沢毛伊子
   49
3 大谷杏奈
   45
4 川嶋百香
   48
5 鈴木美教
   69
6 篠崎新純
   55
7 土屋珠里
   52

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木美教6-1岡本二菜
鈴木美教23-6篠崎新純
鈴木美教27-2土屋珠里
鈴木美教5-1杉沢毛伊子
岡本二菜2-2篠崎新純
岡本二菜6-6土屋珠里
篠崎新純9-6土屋珠里

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 杉沢毛伊子
準地元 鈴木美教
準地元 篠崎新純
400バンク
得意 ① 岡本二菜
得意 ② 杉沢毛伊子
得意 ④ 川嶋百香
 第11レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 関根健太郎
   145
2 宿口潤平
   128
3 泉谷元樹
   136
4 牛山貴広
   125
5 菅谷隆司
   131
6 佐藤礼文
   142
7 後藤彰仁
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

関根健太郎0-0佐藤礼文
関根健太郎0-2泉谷元樹
関根健太郎5-5菅谷隆司
関根健太郎3-2後藤彰仁
佐藤礼文0-1泉谷元樹
佐藤礼文1-0菅谷隆司
泉谷元樹2-0菅谷隆司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 関根健太郎
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 佐藤礼文
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 白戸淳太郎
   112
2 箱田優樹
   103
3 河野通孝
   100
4 黒沢征治
   107
5 佐伯翔
   94
6 植原琢也
   103
7 山賀雅仁
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

白戸淳太郎0-3黒沢征治
白戸淳太郎6-11山賀雅仁
白戸淳太郎5-5箱田優樹
白戸淳太郎1-0植原琢也
黒沢征治0-0山賀雅仁
黒沢征治0-0箱田優樹
山賀雅仁3-1箱田優樹

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 白戸淳太郎
準地元 山賀雅仁
400バンク
得意 ④ 黒沢征治