2021/5/13(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大畑裕貴
   147
2 岡嵜浩一
   145
3 滝川秀嗣
   137
4 鈴木広人
   132
5 橋本大祐
   119
6 宮澤晃
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大畑裕貴2-6岡嵜浩一
大畑裕貴0-0滝川秀嗣
大畑裕貴0-1鈴木広人
大畑裕貴4-4宮澤晃
岡嵜浩一1-0滝川秀嗣
岡嵜浩一6-0鈴木広人
滝川秀嗣2-0鈴木広人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 岡嵜浩一
ホーム 鈴木広人
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 太田貴之
   137
2 梶原秀庸
   127
3 吉田元輝
   148
4 若原英伸
   128
5 伊藤翼
   139
6 芝田和之
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉田元輝6-7伊藤翼
吉田元輝2-7太田貴之
吉田元輝2-0若原英伸
吉田元輝1-0梶原秀庸
伊藤翼5-4太田貴之
伊藤翼2-0若原英伸
太田貴之1-0若原英伸

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 伊藤翼
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐々木健司
   142
2 菅谷隆司
   139
3 齋藤昌弘
   127
4 須藤雄太
   126
5 牛山貴広
   126
6 山崎悟
   122
7 佐野恭太
   149

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐野恭太2-0佐々木健司
佐野恭太0-4菅谷隆司
佐野恭太5-1齋藤昌弘
佐野恭太12-1須藤雄太
佐々木健司3-9菅谷隆司
佐々木健司6-0齋藤昌弘
菅谷隆司3-1齋藤昌弘

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 須藤雄太
準地元 佐野恭太
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 渡辺聖
   139
2 伊藤歩登
   141
3 後藤彰仁
   123
4 関根健太郎
   148
5 三浦雄大
   138
6 関敬
   122
7 山口茂
   145

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

関根健太郎2-3山口茂
関根健太郎0-0伊藤歩登
関根健太郎0-0渡辺聖
関根健太郎4-1三浦雄大
山口茂0-1伊藤歩登
山口茂4-1渡辺聖
伊藤歩登1-0渡辺聖

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡辺聖
準地元 関根健太郎
400バンク
得意 ② 伊藤歩登
得意 ⑦ 山口茂
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 泉谷元樹
   138
2 小林寛弥
   142
3 佐藤礼文
   145
4 岩橋則明
   132
5 川木敬大
   121
6 吉竹雄城
   133
7 宿口潤平
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤礼文0-0小林寛弥
佐藤礼文1-0宿口潤平
佐藤礼文0-0泉谷元樹
佐藤礼文3-0吉竹雄城
小林寛弥1-3宿口潤平
小林寛弥0-1泉谷元樹
宿口潤平1-0泉谷元樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林寛弥
準地元 吉竹雄城
400バンク
得意 ③ 佐藤礼文
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力

1 佐々木綾
   53
2 大谷杏奈
   43
3 杉沢毛伊子
   54
4 土屋珠里
   49
5 杉浦菜留
   42
6 白井美早子
   34
7 篠崎新純
   66

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

篠崎新純30-3杉沢毛伊子
篠崎新純13-0佐々木綾
篠崎新純8-6土屋珠里
篠崎新純22-1大谷杏奈
杉沢毛伊子7-5佐々木綾
杉沢毛伊子1-22土屋珠里
佐々木綾0-6土屋珠里

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 杉沢毛伊子
準地元 篠崎新純
400バンク
得意 ① 佐々木綾
得意 ③ 杉沢毛伊子
得意 ⑤ 杉浦菜留
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中村美那
   60
2 當銘直美
   52
3 川嶋百香
   49
4 岡本二菜
   56
5 神澤瑛菜
   52
6 鈴木美教
   60
7 森内愛香
   41

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中村美那0-3鈴木美教
中村美那1-9岡本二菜
中村美那0-1當銘直美
中村美那1-3神澤瑛菜
鈴木美教5-1岡本二菜
鈴木美教13-0當銘直美
岡本二菜0-0當銘直美

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 中村美那
準地元 鈴木美教
400バンク
得意 ① 中村美那
得意 ③ 川嶋百香
得意 ④ 岡本二菜
得意 ⑤ 神澤瑛菜
得意 ⑦ 森内愛香
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 植木和広
   113
2 関貴之
   99
3 深澤伸介
   101
4 上野真吾
   111
5 飯田憲司
   113
6 菅原大也
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

植木和広3-3飯田憲司
植木和広0-0上野真吾
植木和広6-1菅原大也
植木和広5-4深澤伸介
飯田憲司5-3上野真吾
飯田憲司2-0菅原大也
上野真吾1-0菅原大也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 植木和広
準地元 深澤伸介
準地元 上野真吾
準地元 飯田憲司
準地元 菅原大也
400バンク
得意 ④ 上野真吾
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 須藤直道
   103
2 野村純宏
   103
3 後藤悠
   115
4 須藤誠
   97
5 山崎将幸
   111
6 真崎新太郎
   95
7 鈴木陸来
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

後藤悠0-2山崎将幸
後藤悠1-1鈴木陸来
後藤悠2-0須藤直道
後藤悠2-1野村純宏
山崎将幸0-1鈴木陸来
山崎将幸3-3須藤直道
鈴木陸来0-0須藤直道

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 野村純宏
準地元 須藤誠
準地元 鈴木陸来
400バンク
得意 ③ 後藤悠
得意 ⑦ 鈴木陸来
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 片折亮太
   108
2 白戸淳太郎
   110
3 小野大介
   103
4 新山将史
   109
5 山賀雅仁
   104
6 岡本大嗣
   91
7 植原琢也
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

白戸淳太郎4-3新山将史
白戸淳太郎7-2片折亮太
白戸淳太郎6-10山賀雅仁
白戸淳太郎8-6小野大介
新山将史1-1片折亮太
新山将史4-4山賀雅仁
片折亮太0-3山賀雅仁

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 白戸淳太郎
準地元 山賀雅仁
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高橋陽介
   109
2 太刀川一成
   104
3 黒沢征治
   111
4 村上直久
   114
5 坂本周輝
   111
6 原田泰志
   88
7 河野通孝
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

村上直久0-0黒沢征治
村上直久2-1坂本周輝
村上直久2-3高橋陽介
村上直久4-1太刀川一成
黒沢征治1-0坂本周輝
黒沢征治0-0高橋陽介
坂本周輝3-4高橋陽介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 村上直久
準地元 太刀川一成
400バンク
得意 ② 太刀川一成
得意 ③ 黒沢征治
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 桐山敬太郎
   112
2 柴田洋輔
   96
3 磯川勝裕
   103
4 箱田優樹
   105
5 山田幸司
   103
6 田村真広
   95
7 佐伯翔
   94

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桐山敬太郎4-2箱田優樹
桐山敬太郎0-1磯川勝裕
桐山敬太郎5-2山田幸司
桐山敬太郎9-4柴田洋輔
箱田優樹0-1磯川勝裕
箱田優樹7-4山田幸司
磯川勝裕0-0山田幸司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田幸司
準地元 桐山敬太郎