2021/4/11(4日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R

 
 第1レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 金成和幸
   104
2 寺沼将彦
   106
3 脇本勇希
   111
4 小川祐司
   109
5 竹澤浩司
   103
6 丹波靖貴
   96
7 永井清史
   104
8 内田英介
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

脇本勇希1-0小川祐司
脇本勇希3-0寺沼将彦
脇本勇希0-0金成和幸
脇本勇希0-0永井清史
小川祐司0-1寺沼将彦
小川祐司3-5金成和幸
寺沼将彦1-0金成和幸

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 寺沼将彦
得意 ③ 脇本勇希
得意 ⑥ 丹波靖貴
 第2レース(S級 )


総合力

1 望月永悟
   108
2 佐藤亙
   102
3 増原正人
   94
4 副島和人
   104
5 大竹慎吾
   98
6 西川親幸
   97
7 蒔田英彦
   123
8 三好陽一
   88
9 池野健太
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

蒔田英彦7-4望月永悟
蒔田英彦3-2池野健太
蒔田英彦4-2副島和人
蒔田英彦5-3佐藤亙
望月永悟0-0池野健太
望月永悟0-1副島和人
池野健太1-3副島和人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 副島和人
準地元 望月永悟
準地元 蒔田英彦
 第3レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林弘和
   100
2 小笠原昭太
   108
3 古川尚耶
   113
4 小野裕次
   98
5 小原唯志
   113
6 能代谷元
   120
7 月森亮輔
   108
8 野村純宏
   103
9 西田大志
   96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

能代谷元0-3古川尚耶
能代谷元0-1小原唯志
能代谷元1-0小笠原昭太
能代谷元0-2月森亮輔
古川尚耶0-1小原唯志
古川尚耶6-1小笠原昭太
小原唯志1-1小笠原昭太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 能代谷元
ホーム 野村純宏
準地元 小野裕次
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 能代谷元
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 能代谷元
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力

1 柳詰正宏
   105
2 鈴木謙太郎
   119
3 田中晴基
   116
4 大矢崇弘
   104
5 大塚英伸
   100
6 山田和巧
   102
7 佐方良行
   95
8 宇佐見裕輝
   92
9 藤井栄二
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木謙太郎7-7田中晴基
鈴木謙太郎3-5柳詰正宏
鈴木謙太郎2-0大矢崇弘
鈴木謙太郎4-1山田和巧
田中晴基8-4柳詰正宏
田中晴基1-0大矢崇弘
柳詰正宏1-2大矢崇弘

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田和巧
準地元 田中晴基
準地元 大塚英伸
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 櫻井学
   96
2 大坪功一
   103
3 室井竜二
   91
4 青野将大
   114
5 鷲田幸司
   102
6 酒井拳蔵
   108
7 上田尭弥
   115
8 工藤文彦
   108
9 藤木裕
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上田尭弥0-0青野将大
上田尭弥1-0酒井拳蔵
上田尭弥1-0工藤文彦
上田尭弥1-0藤木裕
青野将大0-0酒井拳蔵
青野将大0-0工藤文彦
酒井拳蔵6-1工藤文彦

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 青野将大
400バンク
得意 ④ 青野将大
得意 ⑦ 上田尭弥
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 混戦模様

1 古川貴之
   99
2 阿部拓真
   97
3 大石剣士
   102
4 佐藤朋也
   97
5 渡部哲男
   104
6 鶴良生
   106
7 島川将貴
   116
8 笹倉慎也
   100
9 小林大介
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

島川将貴0-0鶴良生
島川将貴4-9渡部哲男
島川将貴3-0大石剣士
島川将貴3-3笹倉慎也
鶴良生0-0渡部哲男
鶴良生0-0大石剣士
渡部哲男0-1大石剣士

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 大石剣士
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 鶴良生
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 才迫開
   118
2 一戸康宏
   108
3 新山響平
   121
4 佐藤一伸
   97
5 佐藤幸治
   96
6 戸伏康夫
   87
7 末木浩二
   102
8 松尾透
   92
9 齋藤登志信
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

新山響平2-0才迫開
新山響平0-0一戸康宏
新山響平0-0末木浩二
新山響平14-9齋藤登志信
才迫開3-5一戸康宏
才迫開0-0末木浩二
一戸康宏0-0末木浩二

注目選手

 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 北津留翼
   121
2 河村雅章
   109
3 吉永好宏
   97
4 木村隆弘
   98
5 瓜生崇智
   90
6 本郷雄三
   96
7 鈴木竜士
   113
8 工藤政志
   93
9 河端朋之
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

北津留翼1-5河端朋之
北津留翼5-8鈴木竜士
北津留翼10-5河村雅章
北津留翼4-2木村隆弘
河端朋之1-2鈴木竜士
河端朋之3-1河村雅章
鈴木竜士3-3河村雅章

注目選手

 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小原太樹
   125
2 窓場千加頼
   106
3 佐藤慎太郎
   133
4 柴田洋輔
   95
5 東龍之介
   109
6 荻原尚人
   97
7 内藤秀久
   120
8 近藤龍徳
   103
9 柿澤大貴
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤慎太郎7-3小原太樹
佐藤慎太郎16-6内藤秀久
佐藤慎太郎6-0東龍之介
佐藤慎太郎4-1窓場千加頼
小原太樹4-7内藤秀久
小原太樹5-10東龍之介
内藤秀久8-3東龍之介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小原太樹
ホーム 東龍之介
ホーム 内藤秀久
川崎競輪場
好き ① 小原太樹
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 内藤秀久
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 郡司浩平
   168
2 古性優作
   107
3 山崎賢人
   119
4 桑原大志
   95
5 松井宏佑
   133
6 南修二
   102
7 清水裕友
   136
8 佐々木雄一
   97
9 松谷秀幸
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

郡司浩平22-18清水裕友
郡司浩平10-0松井宏佑
郡司浩平9-4山崎賢人
郡司浩平7-9松谷秀幸
清水裕友3-2松井宏佑
清水裕友8-1山崎賢人
松井宏佑2-0山崎賢人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 郡司浩平
ホーム 松谷秀幸
準地元 松井宏佑
川崎競輪場
好き ① 郡司浩平
400バンク
得意 ③ 山崎賢人
得意 ⑤ 松井宏佑