2021/4/9(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(S級 )


総合力

1 永井清史
   119
2 佐藤一伸
   105
3 大塚英伸
   104
4 野村純宏
   99
5 金成和幸
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

永井清史6-1佐藤一伸
永井清史1-1大塚英伸
永井清史0-0野村純宏
永井清史1-6金成和幸
佐藤一伸2-6大塚英伸
佐藤一伸5-3野村純宏
大塚英伸3-1野村純宏

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 野村純宏
準地元 大塚英伸
 第2レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 宇佐見裕輝
   104
2 三好陽一
   92
3 竹澤浩司
   101
4 工藤政志
   93
5 大竹慎吾
   104

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

宇佐見裕輝1-1大竹慎吾
宇佐見裕輝0-1竹澤浩司
宇佐見裕輝3-1工藤政志
宇佐見裕輝1-1三好陽一
大竹慎吾5-0竹澤浩司
大竹慎吾1-0工藤政志
竹澤浩司1-0工藤政志

注目選手

 第3レース(S級 )


総合力

1 山田和巧
   111
2 鷲田幸司
   98
3 古川貴之
   96
4 酒井拳蔵
   98
5 月森亮輔
   106
6 能代谷元
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

能代谷元0-2山田和巧
能代谷元0-0月森亮輔
能代谷元0-0鷲田幸司
能代谷元0-0酒井拳蔵
山田和巧0-1月森亮輔
山田和巧6-1鷲田幸司
月森亮輔2-8鷲田幸司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田和巧
ホーム 能代谷元
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 能代谷元
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 能代谷元
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 内田英介
   114
2 小野裕次
   101
3 佐藤亙
   93
4 脇本勇希
   109
5 寺沼将彦
   104
6 鶴良生
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

内田英介0-0脇本勇希
内田英介0-0鶴良生
内田英介1-0寺沼将彦
内田英介4-1小野裕次
脇本勇希0-1鶴良生
脇本勇希2-0寺沼将彦
鶴良生3-1寺沼将彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小野裕次
400バンク
得意 ④ 脇本勇希
得意 ⑤ 寺沼将彦
得意 ⑥ 鶴良生
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力

1 上田尭弥
   117
2 白岩大助
   97
3 小笠原昭太
   99
4 佐藤朋也
   100
5 小林弘和
   94
6 丹波靖貴
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

上田尭弥3-0丹波靖貴
上田尭弥0-0佐藤朋也
上田尭弥0-0小笠原昭太
上田尭弥1-2白岩大助
丹波靖貴4-1佐藤朋也
丹波靖貴1-0小笠原昭太
佐藤朋也4-3小笠原昭太

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ① 上田尭弥
得意 ⑥ 丹波靖貴
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 阿部拓真
   109
2 小原太樹
   116
3 古性優作
   108
4 青野将大
   116
5 齋藤登志信
   104
6 西川親幸
   91
7 南修二
   103
8 本郷雄三
   93
9 柴田洋輔
   93

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小原太樹0-1青野将大
小原太樹0-0阿部拓真
小原太樹3-13古性優作
小原太樹10-5齋藤登志信
青野将大0-0阿部拓真
青野将大0-0古性優作
阿部拓真1-1古性優作

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小原太樹
ホーム 青野将大
川崎競輪場
好き ② 小原太樹
400バンク
得意 ④ 青野将大
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉永好宏
   103
2 東龍之介
   120
3 大坪功一
   100
4 櫻井学
   93
5 大石剣士
   107
6 戸伏康夫
   87
7 山崎賢人
   125
8 松尾透
   100
9 才迫開
   115

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎賢人1-2東龍之介
山崎賢人3-0才迫開
山崎賢人0-0大石剣士
山崎賢人1-0吉永好宏
東龍之介9-3才迫開
東龍之介4-0大石剣士
才迫開3-0大石剣士

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 東龍之介
準地元 大石剣士
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 山崎賢人
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小林大介
   109
2 松井宏佑
   121
3 島川将貴
   106
4 室井竜二
   88
5 藤井栄二
   110
6 副島和人
   96
7 近藤龍徳
   97
8 大矢崇弘
   104
9 内藤秀久
   120

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松井宏佑2-6内藤秀久
松井宏佑0-0藤井栄二
松井宏佑2-0小林大介
松井宏佑1-1島川将貴
内藤秀久1-0藤井栄二
内藤秀久13-7小林大介
藤井栄二1-2小林大介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 副島和人
ホーム 内藤秀久
準地元 松井宏佑
400バンク
得意 ② 松井宏佑
得意 ⑨ 内藤秀久
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 渡部哲男
   110
2 新山響平
   124
3 小原唯志
   104
4 木村隆弘
   93
5 佐々木雄一
   111
6 佐方良行
   94
7 河端朋之
   113
8 荻原尚人
   97
9 古川尚耶
   94

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

新山響平3-5河端朋之
新山響平7-2佐々木雄一
新山響平3-4渡部哲男
新山響平3-0小原唯志
河端朋之3-2佐々木雄一
河端朋之3-8渡部哲男
佐々木雄一1-7渡部哲男

注目選手

 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 池野健太
   114
2 竹村勇祐
   102
3 鈴木竜士
   109
4 鈴木謙太郎
   109
5 田中晴基
   101
6 笹倉慎也
   92
7 佐藤慎太郎
   133
8 蒔田英彦
   105
9 北津留翼
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤慎太郎20-2北津留翼
佐藤慎太郎0-0池野健太
佐藤慎太郎13-6鈴木竜士
佐藤慎太郎12-1鈴木謙太郎
北津留翼1-1池野健太
北津留翼4-8鈴木竜士
池野健太0-0鈴木竜士

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 田中晴基
準地元 蒔田英彦
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 柳詰正宏
   102
2 桑原大志
   102
3 一戸康宏
   109
4 藤木裕
   102
5 河村雅章
   105
6 増原正人
   90
7 窓場千加頼
   111
8 佐藤幸治
   100
9 清水裕友
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

清水裕友2-1窓場千加頼
清水裕友2-0一戸康宏
清水裕友7-3河村雅章
清水裕友2-1柳詰正宏
窓場千加頼3-1一戸康宏
窓場千加頼3-3河村雅章
一戸康宏0-3河村雅章

注目選手

 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 松谷秀幸
   120
2 柿澤大貴
   114
3 瓜生崇智
   101
4 望月永悟
   97
5 西田大志
   97
6 工藤文彦
   100
7 郡司浩平
   148
8 小川祐司
   105
9 末木浩二
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

郡司浩平7-8松谷秀幸
郡司浩平0-0末木浩二
郡司浩平2-0柿澤大貴
郡司浩平2-1小川祐司
松谷秀幸1-1末木浩二
松谷秀幸4-2柿澤大貴
末木浩二2-3柿澤大貴

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松谷秀幸
ホーム 郡司浩平
準地元 望月永悟
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 郡司浩平