2021/4/8(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 脇本勇希
   114
2 佐々木雄一
   108
3 櫻井学
   101
4 末木浩二
   100
5 佐藤一伸
   106
6 佐方良行
   87
7 鷲田幸司
   95
8 本郷雄三
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

脇本勇希0-1佐々木雄一
脇本勇希0-0佐藤一伸
脇本勇希0-0本郷雄三
脇本勇希0-0櫻井学
佐々木雄一6-2佐藤一伸
佐々木雄一0-0本郷雄三
佐藤一伸2-4本郷雄三

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ① 脇本勇希
 第2レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 松尾透
   104
2 蒔田英彦
   117
3 吉永好宏
   98
4 古川貴之
   88
5 才迫開
   114
6 野村純宏
   99
7 望月永悟
   102
8 鶴良生
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

蒔田英彦2-6才迫開
蒔田英彦0-0鶴良生
蒔田英彦1-4松尾透
蒔田英彦6-4望月永悟
才迫開0-0鶴良生
才迫開8-5松尾透
鶴良生0-5松尾透

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 野村純宏
準地元 蒔田英彦
準地元 望月永悟
400バンク
得意 ⑧ 鶴良生
 第3レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 室井竜二
   98
2 窓場千加頼
   119
3 田中晴基
   113
4 南修二
   102
5 小川祐司
   110
6 山田和巧
   100
7 江守昇
   105
8 丹波靖貴
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

窓場千加頼2-4田中晴基
窓場千加頼5-2小川祐司
窓場千加頼1-2江守昇
窓場千加頼1-1南修二
田中晴基3-0小川祐司
田中晴基9-6江守昇
小川祐司0-5江守昇

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 山田和巧
準地元 田中晴基
準地元 江守昇
400バンク
得意 ⑧ 丹波靖貴
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小原唯志
   115
2 大塚英伸
   99
3 柳詰正宏
   102
4 工藤文彦
   112
5 瓜生崇智
   96
6 能代谷元
   122
7 柿澤大貴
   107
8 三好陽一
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

能代谷元0-0小原唯志
能代谷元0-0工藤文彦
能代谷元0-1柿澤大貴
能代谷元0-0柳詰正宏
小原唯志2-3工藤文彦
小原唯志2-0柿澤大貴
工藤文彦2-5柿澤大貴

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 能代谷元
準地元 大塚英伸
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 能代谷元
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 能代谷元
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小原太樹
   124
2 小林弘和
   90
3 河村雅章
   106
4 青野将大
   116
5 佐藤幸治
   98
6 西川親幸
   93
7 小林大介
   103
8 小野裕次
   91

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小原太樹0-0青野将大
小原太樹2-1河村雅章
小原太樹12-6小林大介
小原太樹5-2佐藤幸治
青野将大0-0河村雅章
青野将大0-1小林大介
河村雅章2-4小林大介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小原太樹
ホーム 青野将大
準地元 小野裕次
川崎競輪場
好き ① 小原太樹
400バンク
得意 ④ 青野将大
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力

1 竹村勇祐
   113
2 島川将貴
   115
3 池野健太
   103
4 白岩大助
   92
5 阿部拓真
   101
6 酒井拳蔵
   88
7 木村隆弘
   97
8 寺沼将彦
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

島川将貴0-0竹村勇祐
島川将貴2-3池野健太
島川将貴1-1阿部拓真
島川将貴0-0寺沼将彦
竹村勇祐0-0池野健太
竹村勇祐1-0阿部拓真
池野健太0-2阿部拓真

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑧ 寺沼将彦
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 河端朋之
   116
2 工藤政志
   95
3 藤木裕
   108
4 藤井栄二
   106
5 桑原大志
   101
6 佐藤朋也
   100
7 小笠原昭太
   97
8 増原正人
   88

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

河端朋之5-2藤木裕
河端朋之4-0藤井栄二
河端朋之2-10桑原大志
河端朋之5-1佐藤朋也
藤木裕5-0藤井栄二
藤木裕9-15桑原大志
藤井栄二0-2桑原大志

注目選手

 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 近藤龍徳
   106
2 上田尭弥
   109
3 齋藤登志信
   107
4 永井清史
   110
5 荻原尚人
   96
6 笹倉慎也
   93
7 西田大志
   96
8 大竹慎吾
   92

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

永井清史0-1上田尭弥
永井清史11-12齋藤登志信
永井清史5-6近藤龍徳
永井清史0-4荻原尚人
上田尭弥1-3齋藤登志信
上田尭弥1-1近藤龍徳
齋藤登志信9-1近藤龍徳

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 上田尭弥
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 大石剣士
   122
2 竹澤浩司
   105
3 古川尚耶
   109
4 佐藤亙
   94
5 鈴木謙太郎
   127
6 副島和人
   101
7 松谷秀幸
   104
8 内田英介
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木謙太郎2-2大石剣士
鈴木謙太郎0-2古川尚耶
鈴木謙太郎3-1竹澤浩司
鈴木謙太郎3-2松谷秀幸
大石剣士2-0古川尚耶
大石剣士2-3竹澤浩司
古川尚耶5-3竹澤浩司

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 副島和人
ホーム 松谷秀幸
準地元 大石剣士
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 柴田洋輔
   103
2 金成和幸
   104
3 北津留翼
   118
4 月森亮輔
   106
5 一戸康宏
   104
6 戸伏康夫
   86
7 大坪功一
   101
8 宇佐見裕輝
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

北津留翼0-0月森亮輔
北津留翼3-2金成和幸
北津留翼0-0一戸康宏
北津留翼8-1柴田洋輔
月森亮輔4-1金成和幸
月森亮輔0-0一戸康宏
金成和幸0-3一戸康宏

注目選手

 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 東龍之介
   118
2 吉田茂生
   109
3 小林圭介
   105
4 中井達郎
   94
5 松井宏佑
   114
6 大薗宏
   97
7 山口富生
   104
8 大矢崇弘
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

東龍之介0-1松井宏佑
東龍之介2-0大矢崇弘
東龍之介4-2吉田茂生
東龍之介5-2小林圭介
松井宏佑1-0大矢崇弘
松井宏佑2-1吉田茂生
大矢崇弘4-3吉田茂生

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 東龍之介
準地元 中井達郎
準地元 松井宏佑
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 松井宏佑
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 清水裕友
   144
2 佐藤慎太郎
   132
3 内藤秀久
   112
4 山崎賢人
   117
5 古性優作
   105
6 渡部哲男
   98
7 新山響平
   112
8 鈴木竜士
   99
9 郡司浩平
   152

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

郡司浩平22-17清水裕友
郡司浩平24-29佐藤慎太郎
郡司浩平8-4山崎賢人
郡司浩平13-13内藤秀久
清水裕友15-11佐藤慎太郎
清水裕友6-1山崎賢人
佐藤慎太郎8-3山崎賢人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 内藤秀久
ホーム 郡司浩平
川崎競輪場
好き ⑨ 郡司浩平
400バンク
得意 ③ 内藤秀久
得意 ④ 山崎賢人