2019/12/5(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R

 
 第1レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 藤巻絵里佳
   53
2 中西叶美
   42
3 島田優里
   37
4 高橋梨香
   48
5 寺井えりか
   47
6 土屋珠里
   37
7 加藤舞
   43

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤巻絵里佳5-15高橋梨香
藤巻絵里佳3-0寺井えりか
藤巻絵里佳0-1加藤舞
藤巻絵里佳5-6中西叶美
高橋梨香4-2寺井えりか
高橋梨香1-1加藤舞
寺井えりか2-1加藤舞

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 中西叶美
得意 ⑤ 寺井えりか
 第2レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐藤亜貴子
   60
2 三尾那央子
   33
3 山口伊吹
   47
4 高橋智香
   55
5 門脇真由美
   40
6 杉沢毛伊子
   55
7 三宅愛梨
   56

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤亜貴子10-9三宅愛梨
佐藤亜貴子4-9高橋智香
佐藤亜貴子8-4杉沢毛伊子
佐藤亜貴子0-0山口伊吹
三宅愛梨5-4高橋智香
三宅愛梨22-11杉沢毛伊子
高橋智香4-3杉沢毛伊子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 佐藤亜貴子
準地元 杉沢毛伊子
400バンク
得意 ② 三尾那央子
得意 ③ 山口伊吹
得意 ④ 高橋智香
得意 ⑤ 門脇真由美
得意 ⑥ 杉沢毛伊子
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 植田誠
   118
2 佐藤謙
   107
3 加藤正法
   122
4 太田黒真也
   112
5 櫻井利之
   121
6 古谷秀明
   70
7 鈴木祥高
   122

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加藤正法2-0鈴木祥高
加藤正法2-0櫻井利之
加藤正法3-1植田誠
加藤正法3-8太田黒真也
鈴木祥高0-1櫻井利之
鈴木祥高1-7植田誠
櫻井利之1-2植田誠

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 櫻井利之
準地元 植田誠
準地元 古谷秀明
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大林亮介
   92
2 阿部架惟都
   131
3 長谷川辰徳
   109
4 川島聖隆
   130
5 物部国治
   113
6 馬場喜泰
   110
7 邊見斎
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

阿部架惟都0-0川島聖隆
阿部架惟都1-0邊見斎
阿部架惟都0-0物部国治
阿部架惟都0-0馬場喜泰
川島聖隆1-2邊見斎
川島聖隆6-2物部国治
邊見斎3-4物部国治

注目選手

 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 桜井大地
   142
2 中山匡男
   98
3 渡邊恭典
   130
4 清水健次
   153
5 中野真吾
   128
6 鈴木守
   110
7 出澤拓也
   114

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

清水健次0-1桜井大地
清水健次2-3渡邊恭典
清水健次1-2中野真吾
清水健次0-1出澤拓也
桜井大地0-2渡邊恭典
桜井大地1-0中野真吾
渡邊恭典1-1中野真吾

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 鈴木守
ホーム 出澤拓也
準地元 桜井大地
400バンク
得意 ① 桜井大地
得意 ④ 清水健次
得意 ⑤ 中野真吾
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力

1 相馬竹伸
   140
2 樋口有樹郎
   112
3 高橋健太
   107
4 吉堂将規
   127
5 佐藤拓哉
   120
6 木村成希
   119
7 木幡幸仁
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

相馬竹伸0-1吉堂将規
相馬竹伸6-1佐藤拓哉
相馬竹伸1-0木村成希
相馬竹伸1-3樋口有樹郎
吉堂将規0-0佐藤拓哉
吉堂将規0-0木村成希
佐藤拓哉4-0木村成希

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 高橋健太
準地元 木村成希
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 佐藤拓哉
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 関谷哲平
   137
2 須永勝太
   133
3 福田滉
   134
4 幡中幸弘
   116
5 伊藤大理
   118
6 青山佐知男
   109
7 高橋潤
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

関谷哲平0-0福田滉
関谷哲平2-4須永勝太
関谷哲平1-2伊藤大理
関谷哲平3-5幡中幸弘
福田滉1-0須永勝太
福田滉0-0伊藤大理
須永勝太5-7伊藤大理

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 青山佐知男
400バンク
得意 ③ 福田滉