2019/11/30(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 鈴木豪
   150
2 大松純二
   137
3 田中勝仁
   137
4 煤賀隆幸
   131
5 阿部博之
   124
6 砂川秀樹
   122
7 山本宏明
   121
8 湯浅弘光
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

鈴木豪0-2大松純二
鈴木豪0-3田中勝仁
鈴木豪1-7煤賀隆幸
鈴木豪3-2湯浅弘光
大松純二0-1田中勝仁
大松純二0-0煤賀隆幸
田中勝仁1-0煤賀隆幸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 田中勝仁
準地元 砂川秀樹
準地元 湯浅弘光
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 松山正和
   137
2 黒田篤
   130
3 中井勇介
   138
4 早川成矢
   134
5 河野淳吾
   128
6 長谷俊昭
   131
7 関戸努
   135
8 原司
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中井勇介1-4松山正和
中井勇介2-0関戸努
中井勇介2-1早川成矢
中井勇介3-1長谷俊昭
松山正和4-0関戸努
松山正和5-1早川成矢
関戸努1-3早川成矢

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 松山正和
準地元 河野淳吾
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 関戸努
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中曽直彦
   140
2 園田鉄兵
   122
3 泉文人
   130
4 岡田浩太
   126
5 川田忍
   124
6 西川弘資
   119
7 加藤健一
   140
8 吉田彰久
   125
9 丸山貴秀
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中曽直彦4-0加藤健一
中曽直彦2-1泉文人
中曽直彦2-0丸山貴秀
中曽直彦3-1岡田浩太
加藤健一0-3泉文人
加藤健一1-1丸山貴秀
泉文人1-2丸山貴秀

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 加藤健一
準地元 中曽直彦
準地元 川田忍
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山本奨
   143
2 橋本紀彰
   133
3 森田康嗣
   137
4 渡邉正人
   136
5 長井妙樹
   133
6 石井雅典
   120
7 中澤孝之
   126
8 川西亮介
   118
9 大庭正紀
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山本奨3-8森田康嗣
山本奨0-0渡邉正人
山本奨0-1橋本紀彰
山本奨2-1長井妙樹
森田康嗣0-0渡邉正人
森田康嗣1-1橋本紀彰
渡邉正人1-5橋本紀彰

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 石井雅典
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 竹田和幸
   130
2 根藤浩二
   143
3 丸山直樹
   142
4 林洋二
   122
5 芳野匠
   128
6 藤光健一
   125
7 遠藤勝行
   140
8 大畑裕貴
   134
9 城戸俊潔
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

根藤浩二1-4丸山直樹
根藤浩二0-2遠藤勝行
根藤浩二1-0大畑裕貴
根藤浩二0-0竹田和幸
丸山直樹4-3遠藤勝行
丸山直樹0-0大畑裕貴
遠藤勝行5-1大畑裕貴

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 根藤浩二
準地元 遠藤勝行
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐藤雅彦
   116
2 平田徹
   102
3 八尋英輔
   105
4 関根健太郎
   104
5 小島雅章
   102
6 小泉俊也
   108
7 疋田敏
   106
8 郡英治
   97
9 赤井学
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤雅彦0-4小泉俊也
佐藤雅彦0-2疋田敏
佐藤雅彦3-2八尋英輔
佐藤雅彦2-3関根健太郎
小泉俊也1-0疋田敏
小泉俊也0-0八尋英輔
疋田敏2-1八尋英輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 平田徹
準地元 関根健太郎
準地元 赤井学
400バンク
得意 ① 佐藤雅彦
得意 ③ 八尋英輔
得意 ⑥ 小泉俊也
得意 ⑦ 疋田敏
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 吉原友彦
   119
2 中井達郎
   103
3 渡辺航平
   107
4 吉川嘉斗
   94
5 岡本英之
   98
6 渡邊秀明
   100
7 三槻智清
   99
8 坂木田雄介
   107
9 小林史也
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉原友彦1-3小林史也
吉原友彦1-2渡辺航平
吉原友彦3-0坂木田雄介
吉原友彦4-2中井達郎
小林史也1-1渡辺航平
小林史也1-0坂木田雄介
渡辺航平5-3坂木田雄介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 吉原友彦
準地元 中井達郎
準地元 岡本英之
準地元 渡邊秀明
準地元 坂木田雄介
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 北津留翼
   124
2 吉田茂生
   107
3 竹村勇祐
   112
4 伊藤正樹
   100
5 岸澤賢太
   96
6 竹山陵太
   110
7 鈴木幸紀
   91
8 大澤雄大
   97
9 網谷竜次
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

北津留翼4-1竹村勇祐
北津留翼7-4竹山陵太
北津留翼11-1吉田茂生
北津留翼2-3網谷竜次
竹村勇祐1-2竹山陵太
竹村勇祐2-0吉田茂生
竹山陵太2-2吉田茂生

注目選手

 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 松坂英司
   127
2 伊藤勝太
   102
3 濱口高彰
   99
4 才迫開
   105
5 中澤央治
   96
6 立花成泰
   95
7 高久保雄介
   117
8 光岡義洋
   95
9 鈴木誠
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松坂英司2-16高久保雄介
松坂英司1-1鈴木誠
松坂英司4-1才迫開
松坂英司5-0伊藤勝太
高久保雄介4-5鈴木誠
高久保雄介10-3才迫開
鈴木誠2-6才迫開

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松坂英司
川崎競輪場
好き ① 松坂英司
400バンク
得意 ⑨ 鈴木誠
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 西谷岳文
   146
2 菅原裕太
   139
3 柿沼信也
   127
4 三好陽一
   122
5 中川勝貴
   131
6 佐々木堅次
   141
7 高木竜司
   134
8 宮内善光
   128
9 杉山悠也
   141

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

西谷岳文0-0佐々木堅次
西谷岳文8-1杉山悠也
西谷岳文1-0菅原裕太
西谷岳文3-4高木竜司
佐々木堅次0-2杉山悠也
佐々木堅次0-1菅原裕太
杉山悠也3-1菅原裕太

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 菅原裕太
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 佐々木堅次
得意 ⑨ 杉山悠也
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 福田知也
   119
2 西岡拓朗
   107
3 松尾信太郎
   102
4 川口直人
   101
5 三宅達也
   106
6 室井竜二
   91
7 飯嶋則之
   108
8 林大悟
   106
9 塚本大樹
   89

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

福田知也4-6飯嶋則之
福田知也4-7西岡拓朗
福田知也4-7三宅達也
福田知也0-0林大悟
飯嶋則之2-3西岡拓朗
飯嶋則之6-7三宅達也
西岡拓朗4-5三宅達也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 福田知也
準地元 川口直人