2019/10/23(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 小林裕司
   114
2 浦山一栄
   135
3 出澤拓也
   117
4 志村達也
   123
5 今西一之
   111
6 市山芳宏
   113
7 北澤育夫
   118

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

浦山一栄2-1志村達也
浦山一栄6-6北澤育夫
浦山一栄0-0出澤拓也
浦山一栄5-1小林裕司
志村達也1-1北澤育夫
志村達也0-1出澤拓也
北澤育夫0-4出澤拓也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 出澤拓也
ホーム 北澤育夫
準地元 小林裕司
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 森啓
   120
2 原田亮太
   125
3 村田仁
   113
4 平原輝弥
   123
5 相馬竹伸
   131
6 黒田直記
   111
7 細川貴雄
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

相馬竹伸2-0原田亮太
相馬竹伸9-1平原輝弥
相馬竹伸0-0森啓
相馬竹伸2-1村田仁
原田亮太1-0平原輝弥
原田亮太0-0森啓
平原輝弥0-2森啓

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 平原輝弥
準地元 原田亮太
準地元 黒田直記
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 船倉卓郎
   120
2 渋江洋平
   110
3 鈴木達也
   111
4 守田秀昭
   103
5 武田亮
   133
6 山岸博勝
   103
7 植田幸仁
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武田亮0-0船倉卓郎
武田亮0-0鈴木達也
武田亮2-0渋江洋平
武田亮0-0植田幸仁
船倉卓郎2-2鈴木達也
船倉卓郎0-3渋江洋平
鈴木達也3-2渋江洋平

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑤ 武田亮
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 山田祐太
   142
2 保科圭太
   129
3 谷和也
   127
4 村松俊弥
   115
5 阿部貴光
   91
6 小峰一貴
   112
7 菊池崇史
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山田祐太0-0保科圭太
山田祐太0-0谷和也
山田祐太0-1菊池崇史
山田祐太0-0村松俊弥
保科圭太0-1谷和也
保科圭太1-6菊池崇史
谷和也1-0菊池崇史

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ① 山田祐太
得意 ③ 谷和也
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 細沼健治
   114
2 坂田学
   112
3 藤原義浩
   111
4 小原丈一郎
   126
5 吉田尚作
   115
6 飯島亮
   103
7 松尾誠
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小原丈一郎2-0吉田尚作
小原丈一郎0-0細沼健治
小原丈一郎2-0坂田学
小原丈一郎1-0藤原義浩
吉田尚作1-0細沼健治
吉田尚作0-0坂田学
細沼健治0-0坂田学

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ④ 小原丈一郎
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力

1 久保将史
   159
2 高田真幸
   133
3 佐山俊樹
   147
4 山城光央
   123
5 山田隼司
   142
6 坂本智哉
   117
7 溝口和人
   141
8 川本琢也
   128
9 薮田貴幸
   135

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

久保将史3-1佐山俊樹
久保将史0-0山田隼司
久保将史5-3溝口和人
久保将史4-0薮田貴幸
佐山俊樹1-0山田隼司
佐山俊樹1-2溝口和人
山田隼司1-1溝口和人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 久保将史
ホーム 溝口和人
準地元 山城光央
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 溝口和人
400バンク
得意 ② 高田真幸
得意 ⑨ 薮田貴幸
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 楢原由将
   132
2 遠藤勝弥
   136
3 浦崎貴史
   128
4 奥平充男
   140
5 秋山貴宏
   121
6 高橋明久
   138
7 藤田和彦
   130
8 南雲孝之
   123
9 菱田浩二
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

奥平充男0-0高橋明久
奥平充男0-2遠藤勝弥
奥平充男0-0菱田浩二
奥平充男6-7楢原由将
高橋明久0-0遠藤勝弥
高橋明久1-0菱田浩二
遠藤勝弥0-1菱田浩二

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 藤田和彦
準地元 遠藤勝弥
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 木村勉
   130
2 谷本奨輝
   143
3 柿本大貴
   144
4 服部竜二
   131
5 黒田大介
   132
6 永井亮
   119
7 田口裕一
   127
8 永山英司
   138
9 佐川翔吾
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

柿本大貴0-0谷本奨輝
柿本大貴0-0永山英司
柿本大貴0-0黒田大介
柿本大貴0-0佐川翔吾
谷本奨輝3-0永山英司
谷本奨輝1-2黒田大介
永山英司2-1黒田大介

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 永山英司
準地元 田口裕一
川崎競輪場
好き ⑧ 永山英司
400バンク
得意 ③ 柿本大貴
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 太田貴之
   132
2 渡邉高志
   127
3 栗田万生
   139
4 平川慎太郎
   129
5 宮司周郎
   134
6 小酒大司
   124
7 馬場和広
   133
8 北沢勝弘
   126
9 滝山実
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

栗田万生0-0宮司周郎
栗田万生1-1馬場和広
栗田万生0-0太田貴之
栗田万生1-0平川慎太郎
宮司周郎1-2馬場和広
宮司周郎1-1太田貴之
馬場和広1-3太田貴之

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ③ 栗田万生
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 市村昌樹
   138
2 望月一成
   135
3 小玉拓真
   132
4 高木和仁
   127
5 小林申太
   137
6 四宮哲郎
   128
7 近藤修康
   126
8 松本卓也
   140
9 山本恵介
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松本卓也2-2市村昌樹
松本卓也2-3小林申太
松本卓也0-0望月一成
松本卓也2-6小玉拓真
市村昌樹1-2小林申太
市村昌樹0-2望月一成
小林申太0-0望月一成

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 望月一成