2019/10/15(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山崎晃
   147
2 竹内優也
   142
3 夏目新吾
   144
4 鈴木宏章
   127
5 武田良太
   129
6 亀井道佳
   125
7 落合達彦
   136
8 相樂修
   128
9 神山尚
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎晃0-0夏目新吾
山崎晃1-0竹内優也
山崎晃0-1落合達彦
山崎晃1-1神山尚
夏目新吾4-1竹内優也
夏目新吾1-3落合達彦
竹内優也3-4落合達彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 夏目新吾
準地元 落合達彦
準地元 相樂修
川崎競輪場
好き ② 竹内優也
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 對馬太陽
   144
2 窓場加乃敏
   128
3 増田仁
   138
4 大中拓磨
   130
5 里見恒平
   140
6 成田恭一
   123
7 伊藤彰規
   143
8 齋藤仁
   121
9 渡邊一洋
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

對馬太陽2-3伊藤彰規
對馬太陽0-1里見恒平
對馬太陽0-0増田仁
對馬太陽6-7渡邊一洋
伊藤彰規1-0里見恒平
伊藤彰規0-0増田仁
里見恒平0-0増田仁

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 對馬太陽
ホーム 伊藤彰規
準地元 里見恒平
準地元 渡邊一洋
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 伊藤彰規
400バンク
得意 ③ 増田仁
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 内田玄希
   139
2 緑川修平
   155
3 川口雄太
   138
4 平原啓多
   127
5 引地正人
   137
6 中村美千隆
   128
7 細川貴史
   126
8 光畑政志
   128
9 高橋広大
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

緑川修平6-2内田玄希
緑川修平0-0川口雄太
緑川修平2-1引地正人
緑川修平4-1高橋広大
内田玄希2-0川口雄太
内田玄希5-1引地正人
川口雄太0-0引地正人

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ③ 川口雄太
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 北村篤
   135
2 後藤悠
   144
3 宇根秀俊
   129
4 田中秀治
   124
5 野木義規
   127
6 長正路樹
   121
7 石口慶多
   143
8 片折勇輝
   140
9 亀谷隆一
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

後藤悠0-0石口慶多
後藤悠0-0片折勇輝
後藤悠0-0亀谷隆一
後藤悠0-0北村篤
石口慶多0-0片折勇輝
石口慶多4-2亀谷隆一
片折勇輝0-3亀谷隆一

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 亀谷隆一
400バンク
得意 ② 後藤悠
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 金野俊秋
   150
2 中武三四郎
   138
3 十文字菊雄
   131
4 竹山慶太
   136
5 三住博昭
   150
6 丸林一孝
   119
7 伊藤拓人
   133
8 瀧野勝太
   123
9 渡邊健
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金野俊秋1-2三住博昭
金野俊秋0-0中武三四郎
金野俊秋1-0竹山慶太
金野俊秋2-6伊藤拓人
三住博昭0-0中武三四郎
三住博昭0-0竹山慶太
中武三四郎0-0竹山慶太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 三住博昭
準地元 金野俊秋
準地元 伊藤拓人
川崎競輪場
好き ⑤ 三住博昭
400バンク
得意 ② 中武三四郎
得意 ⑤ 三住博昭
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力

1 藤谷はるな
   48
2 奈良岡彩子
   57
3 石井寛子
   69
4 清水彩那
   46
5 関口美穂
   34
6 加藤恵
   48
7 猪子真実
   41

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井寛子40-1奈良岡彩子
石井寛子20-0藤谷はるな
石井寛子22-1加藤恵
石井寛子1-0清水彩那
奈良岡彩子10-3藤谷はるな
奈良岡彩子5-2加藤恵
藤谷はるな4-16加藤恵

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 清水彩那
400バンク
得意 ④ 清水彩那
得意 ⑦ 猪子真実
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力

1 飯塚朋子
   44
2 高橋智香
   50
3 尾崎睦
   74
4 渡辺ゆかり
   38
5 中村由香里
   59
6 溝口香奈
   25
7 山口伊吹
   47

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

尾崎睦33-0中村由香里
尾崎睦5-1高橋智香
尾崎睦0-1山口伊吹
尾崎睦25-2飯塚朋子
中村由香里3-2高橋智香
中村由香里0-2山口伊吹
高橋智香0-0山口伊吹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 尾崎睦
400バンク
得意 ② 高橋智香
得意 ⑦ 山口伊吹
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐竹和也
   105
2 石川雅望
   100
3 宮越大
   97
4 萩原操
   98
5 米澤大輔
   100
6 市川健太
   100
7 守谷陽介
   101
8 水谷将司
   99
9 梅原大治
   96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐竹和也4-10守谷陽介
佐竹和也5-3石川雅望
佐竹和也2-4米澤大輔
佐竹和也6-1市川健太
守谷陽介7-5石川雅望
守谷陽介11-6米澤大輔
石川雅望2-6米澤大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 梅原大治
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 川口満宏
   103
2 小野俊之
   98
3 須藤悟
   97
4 橋本智昭
   119
5 木村直隆
   94
6 小沼良
   97
7 棟方次郎
   99
8 本郷雄三
   89
9 矢野昌彦
   119

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

橋本智昭1-1矢野昌彦
橋本智昭1-3川口満宏
橋本智昭2-3棟方次郎
橋本智昭4-3小野俊之
矢野昌彦8-1川口満宏
矢野昌彦5-1棟方次郎
川口満宏3-7棟方次郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 須藤悟
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 笠松信幸
   115
2 近藤俊明
   105
3 武藤龍生
   105
4 中村良二
   97
5 安部達也
   100
6 星島太
   95
7 中井太祐
   111
8 近藤夏樹
   106
9 金子哲大
   115

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

笠松信幸6-5金子哲大
笠松信幸6-5中井太祐
笠松信幸0-0近藤夏樹
笠松信幸8-1近藤俊明
金子哲大6-2中井太祐
金子哲大2-1近藤夏樹
中井太祐2-0近藤夏樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 近藤俊明
準地元 近藤夏樹
400バンク
得意 ② 近藤俊明
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 菊地圭尚
   113
2 川村晃司
   114
3 渡邉晴智
   107
4 中村敏之輔
   95
5 松坂洋平
   117
6 倉野隆太郎
   88
7 松村友和
   100
8 三ツ石康洋
   102
9 吉田茂生
   107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松坂洋平3-13川村晃司
松坂洋平5-4菊地圭尚
松坂洋平5-10渡邉晴智
松坂洋平6-1吉田茂生
川村晃司28-18菊地圭尚
川村晃司19-17渡邉晴智
菊地圭尚15-13渡邉晴智

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 渡邉晴智
準地元 松坂洋平
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 岩本俊介
   131
2 西田雅志
   99
3 新井秀明
   95
4 冨尾享平
   97
5 福島武士
   103
6 荻野哲
   99
7 門田凌
   116
8 小川賢人
   100
9 五十嵐力
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

岩本俊介10-6五十嵐力
岩本俊介0-0門田凌
岩本俊介4-2福島武士
岩本俊介2-0小川賢人
五十嵐力1-0門田凌
五十嵐力2-0福島武士
門田凌2-4福島武士

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 五十嵐力
準地元 岩本俊介
準地元 荻野哲
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 門田凌