2019/10/14(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 神山尚
   138
2 宇根秀俊
   132
3 山崎晃
   138
4 鈴木宏章
   119
5 窓場加乃敏
   129
6 亀井道佳
   122
7 川口雄太
   146
8 竹山慶太
   134
9 北村篤
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

川口雄太0-1神山尚
川口雄太1-1山崎晃
川口雄太0-0竹山慶太
川口雄太1-5宇根秀俊
神山尚0-1山崎晃
神山尚3-0竹山慶太
山崎晃0-0竹山慶太

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑦ 川口雄太
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 増田仁
   144
2 夏目新吾
   149
3 平原啓多
   135
4 瀧野勝太
   128
5 伊藤拓人
   135
6 齋藤仁
   117
7 緑川修平
   146
8 相樂修
   123
9 光畑政志
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

夏目新吾0-3緑川修平
夏目新吾0-2増田仁
夏目新吾1-1平原啓多
夏目新吾0-1伊藤拓人
緑川修平0-0増田仁
緑川修平3-1平原啓多
増田仁0-0平原啓多

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 夏目新吾
準地元 伊藤拓人
準地元 相樂修
400バンク
得意 ① 増田仁
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 伊藤彰規
   158
2 田中秀治
   124
3 竹内優也
   141
4 丸林一孝
   123
5 對馬太陽
   133
6 成田恭一
   130
7 中武三四郎
   137
8 渡邊一洋
   126
9 片折勇輝
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

伊藤彰規3-3竹内優也
伊藤彰規0-0中武三四郎
伊藤彰規4-2片折勇輝
伊藤彰規3-1對馬太陽
竹内優也1-0中武三四郎
竹内優也2-0片折勇輝
中武三四郎0-0片折勇輝

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 伊藤彰規
ホーム 對馬太陽
準地元 渡邊一洋
川崎競輪場
好き ① 伊藤彰規
好き ③ 竹内優也
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 中武三四郎
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中村美千隆
   138
2 武田良太
   129
3 後藤悠
   144
4 稲葉一真
   136
5 細川貴史
   132
6 大中拓磨
   129
7 十文字菊雄
   131
8 長正路樹
   118
9 中尾翔
   135

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

後藤悠0-0中村美千隆
後藤悠0-0稲葉一真
後藤悠0-0中尾翔
後藤悠0-0細川貴史
中村美千隆0-1稲葉一真
中村美千隆3-1中尾翔
稲葉一真0-0中尾翔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 稲葉一真
400バンク
得意 ③ 後藤悠
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 野木義規
   141
2 渡邊健
   136
3 三住博昭
   149
4 金野俊秋
   143
5 内田玄希
   134
6 亀谷隆一
   135
7 高橋広大
   132
8 石口慶多
   137
9 引地正人
   145

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三住博昭0-1引地正人
三住博昭1-1金野俊秋
三住博昭4-5野木義規
三住博昭2-0石口慶多
引地正人2-1金野俊秋
引地正人1-4野木義規
金野俊秋0-0野木義規

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 三住博昭
ホーム 亀谷隆一
準地元 金野俊秋
川崎競輪場
好き ③ 三住博昭
400バンク
得意 ③ 三住博昭
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力

1 加藤恵
   48
2 石井寛子
   68
3 清水彩那
   49
4 溝口香奈
   29
5 奈良岡彩子
   48
6 渡辺ゆかり
   30
7 高橋智香
   52

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石井寛子11-0高橋智香
石井寛子0-0清水彩那
石井寛子21-1加藤恵
石井寛子39-1奈良岡彩子
高橋智香7-0清水彩那
高橋智香1-5加藤恵
清水彩那0-0加藤恵

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 清水彩那
400バンク
得意 ③ 清水彩那
得意 ⑦ 高橋智香
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力

1 猪子真実
   46
2 関口美穂
   40
3 中村由香里
   63
4 山口伊吹
   51
5 藤谷はるな
   47
6 尾崎睦
   65
7 飯塚朋子
   40

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

尾崎睦32-0中村由香里
尾崎睦0-0山口伊吹
尾崎睦16-0藤谷はるな
尾崎睦14-0猪子真実
中村由香里0-1山口伊吹
中村由香里17-5藤谷はるな
山口伊吹3-2藤谷はるな

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 尾崎睦
400バンク
得意 ① 猪子真実
得意 ④ 山口伊吹
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 冨尾享平
   108
2 荻野哲
   106
3 門田凌
   109
4 木村直隆
   88
5 小野俊之
   103
6 萩原操
   90
7 近藤夏樹
   113
8 梅原大治
   96
9 西田雅志
   98

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

近藤夏樹0-2門田凌
近藤夏樹1-1冨尾享平
近藤夏樹2-2荻野哲
近藤夏樹0-2小野俊之
門田凌0-0冨尾享平
門田凌1-1荻野哲
冨尾享平3-3荻野哲

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 荻野哲
準地元 近藤夏樹
準地元 梅原大治
400バンク
得意 ③ 門田凌
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 石川雅望
   106
2 吉田茂生
   110
3 三ツ石康洋
   101
4 宮越大
   93
5 矢野昌彦
   117
6 本郷雄三
   94
7 安部達也
   102
8 倉野隆太郎
   93
9 佐竹和也
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

矢野昌彦5-4吉田茂生
矢野昌彦1-1石川雅望
矢野昌彦6-3安部達也
矢野昌彦7-2三ツ石康洋
吉田茂生2-1石川雅望
吉田茂生8-5安部達也
石川雅望0-4安部達也

注目選手

 第10レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 近藤俊明
   111
2 小川賢人
   98
3 川口満宏
   107
4 須藤悟
   95
5 中村良二
   97
6 小沼良
   100
7 米澤大輔
   97
8 市川健太
   102
9 松坂洋平
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

松坂洋平1-3近藤俊明
松坂洋平4-3川口満宏
松坂洋平1-1市川健太
松坂洋平1-3小沼良
近藤俊明1-10川口満宏
近藤俊明3-2市川健太
川口満宏11-1市川健太

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 近藤俊明
準地元 須藤悟
準地元 松坂洋平
400バンク
得意 ① 近藤俊明
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 守谷陽介
   105
2 棟方次郎
   102
3 松村友和
   100
4 橋本智昭
   111
5 中井太祐
   109
6 水谷将司
   105
7 福島武士
   92
8 星島太
   92
9 中村敏之輔
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

橋本智昭0-1中井太祐
橋本智昭5-2守谷陽介
橋本智昭3-2水谷将司
橋本智昭2-2棟方次郎
中井太祐3-3守谷陽介
中井太祐0-0水谷将司
守谷陽介2-0水谷将司

注目選手

 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 新井秀明
   108
2 岩本俊介
   115
3 金子哲大
   116
4 笠松信幸
   95
5 五十嵐力
   109
6 川村晃司
   102
7 武藤龍生
   100
8 菊地圭尚
   103
9 渡邉晴智
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

金子哲大3-1岩本俊介
金子哲大3-2五十嵐力
金子哲大6-8新井秀明
金子哲大2-4渡邉晴智
岩本俊介9-6五十嵐力
岩本俊介5-7新井秀明
五十嵐力9-6新井秀明

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 五十嵐力
準地元 岩本俊介
準地元 渡邉晴智