2019/9/16(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 川本隆史
   115
2 鈴木健一
   109
3 木村健司
   130
4 平岡浩司
   110
5 福田博
   112
6 原野隆
   111
7 三木翔太
   120

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

木村健司1-0三木翔太
木村健司3-2川本隆史
木村健司0-0福田博
木村健司3-0原野隆
三木翔太2-0川本隆史
三木翔太2-0福田博
川本隆史0-5福田博

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 平岡浩司
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小林大能
   126
2 武藤嘉伸
   87
3 櫻井利之
   123
4 三上隆幸
   117
5 宮下潤
   117
6 吉田稔
   105
7 桜井宏樹
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井宏樹2-7小林大能
桜井宏樹3-3櫻井利之
桜井宏樹2-2三上隆幸
桜井宏樹2-5宮下潤
小林大能0-1櫻井利之
小林大能2-3三上隆幸
櫻井利之0-5三上隆幸

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 櫻井利之
準地元 小林大能
準地元 宮下潤
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 中条憲司
   132
2 盛田将人
   123
3 平川公一
   121
4 島田茂希
   116
5 永原徹
   111
6 吉本将
   103
7 戸ノ下太郎
   121

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中条憲司0-0盛田将人
中条憲司4-0平川公一
中条憲司2-0戸ノ下太郎
中条憲司0-0島田茂希
盛田将人2-2平川公一
盛田将人2-2戸ノ下太郎
平川公一1-3戸ノ下太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 戸ノ下太郎
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 緒方剛
   131
2 浅野徹
   127
3 柳原司
   120
4 村上順規
   110
5 加藤昌平
   112
6 中武克雄
   94
7 青山佐知男
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

緒方剛4-2浅野徹
緒方剛0-0柳原司
緒方剛0-0加藤昌平
緒方剛2-2青山佐知男
浅野徹4-3柳原司
浅野徹2-1加藤昌平
柳原司2-1加藤昌平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 浅野徹
準地元 青山佐知男
 第5レース(L級 )


総合力

1 加瀬加奈子
   74
2 石井貴子
   54
3 宮安利紗
   41
4 田中麻衣美
   40
5 石井菜摘
   54
6 椿本浩子
   25
7 大和久保美
   29

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

加瀬加奈子24-5石井貴子
加瀬加奈子3-0石井菜摘
加瀬加奈子34-0宮安利紗
加瀬加奈子20-0田中麻衣美
石井貴子1-0石井菜摘
石井貴子18-4宮安利紗
石井菜摘0-5宮安利紗

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑤ 石井菜摘
 第6レース(A級 )


総合力

1 山崎敦雄
   150
2 沼川夢久
   130
3 吉野猛
   131
4 板橋慎治
   124
5 宮澤晃
   128
6 進藤浩行
   121
7 小峰烈
   134
8 楠野史尭
   134
9 福間力
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎敦雄9-3小峰烈
山崎敦雄1-0楠野史尭
山崎敦雄2-2吉野猛
山崎敦雄2-0福間力
小峰烈0-0楠野史尭
小峰烈1-0吉野猛
楠野史尭0-2吉野猛

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 福間力
準地元 山崎敦雄
準地元 進藤浩行
400バンク
得意 ① 山崎敦雄
 第7レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 竹内一暢
   135
2 大矢崇弘
   138
3 中西司
   125
4 高森圭介
   129
5 井上典善
   129
6 西島貢司
   135
7 土屋仁
   137
8 宮西翼
   118
9 森下忠夫
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大矢崇弘1-1土屋仁
大矢崇弘0-0竹内一暢
大矢崇弘0-0西島貢司
大矢崇弘1-1高森圭介
土屋仁3-0竹内一暢
土屋仁1-0西島貢司
竹内一暢8-1西島貢司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中西司
準地元 井上典善
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力

1 吉田英二
   122
2 晝田宗一郎
   123
3 藤井侑吾
   128
4 岩谷拓磨
   124
5 照井拓成
   131
6 河添信也
   105
7 土田栄二
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

土田栄二0-0照井拓成
土田栄二0-0藤井侑吾
土田栄二0-1岩谷拓磨
土田栄二0-0晝田宗一郎
照井拓成1-0藤井侑吾
照井拓成0-0岩谷拓磨
藤井侑吾0-0岩谷拓磨

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 晝田宗一郎
得意 ③ 藤井侑吾
得意 ④ 岩谷拓磨
得意 ⑦ 土田栄二
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力

1 興呂木雄治
   138
2 佐々木健司
   135
3 中川博文
   122
4 川田忍
   134
5 佐々木堅次
   160
6 渡会啓介
   123
7 田中誇士
   143
8 岡田哲夫
   130
9 坂本将太郎
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木堅次2-0田中誇士
佐々木堅次0-0興呂木雄治
佐々木堅次1-0佐々木健司
佐々木堅次1-0川田忍
田中誇士1-0興呂木雄治
田中誇士4-5佐々木健司
興呂木雄治0-1佐々木健司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川田忍
準地元 田中誇士
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 佐々木堅次
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 栗田雄矢
   134
2 小室貴広
   133
3 宮崎一彰
   124
4 森川剛
   135
5 寺林正秋
   127
6 行成大祐
   121
7 齋藤宗徳
   143
8 井上剛
   130
9 牧田賢也
   145

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

牧田賢也0-0齋藤宗徳
牧田賢也1-1森川剛
牧田賢也2-1栗田雄矢
牧田賢也0-1小室貴広
齋藤宗徳1-3森川剛
齋藤宗徳1-1栗田雄矢
森川剛4-0栗田雄矢

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 森川剛
準地元 栗田雄矢
準地元 齋藤宗徳
400バンク
得意 ⑨ 牧田賢也
 第11レース(L級 )


総合力

1 佐藤水菜
   79
2 村田奈穂
   38
3 山本奈知
   21
4 吉村早耶香
   52
5 長澤彩
   67
6 太田美穂
   56
7 久米詩
   57

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤水菜6-2長澤彩
佐藤水菜1-0久米詩
佐藤水菜10-0太田美穂
佐藤水菜2-1吉村早耶香
長澤彩0-1久米詩
長澤彩8-1太田美穂
久米詩3-3太田美穂

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤水菜
準地元 山本奈知
準地元 吉村早耶香
準地元 久米詩
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 長澤彩
得意 ⑥ 太田美穂
得意 ⑦ 久米詩
 第12レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 柴田功一郎
   134
2 阿部英光
   130
3 山本奨
   144
4 小竹洋平
   125
5 森安崇之
   137
6 市本隆司
   129
7 吉松直人
   128
8 小岩哲也
   136
9 中釜章成
   139

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山本奨0-1中釜章成
山本奨9-7森安崇之
山本奨1-0小岩哲也
山本奨4-4柴田功一郎
中釜章成0-1森安崇之
中釜章成0-0小岩哲也
森安崇之2-0小岩哲也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 柴田功一郎
400バンク
得意 ⑨ 中釜章成