2019/9/15(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 宮下潤
   116
2 中武克雄
   99
3 三木翔太
   119
4 川本隆史
   110
5 櫻井利之
   126
6 平岡浩司
   105
7 村上順規
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

櫻井利之3-3三木翔太
櫻井利之0-0宮下潤
櫻井利之4-2川本隆史
櫻井利之1-2村上順規
三木翔太1-0宮下潤
三木翔太1-0川本隆史
宮下潤2-1川本隆史

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 櫻井利之
準地元 宮下潤
準地元 平岡浩司
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 吉田稔
   114
2 緒方剛
   116
3 三上隆幸
   129
4 小林大能
   115
5 木村健司
   111
6 原野隆
   113
7 鈴木健一
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三上隆幸4-1緒方剛
三上隆幸3-1小林大能
三上隆幸1-0吉田稔
三上隆幸4-3原野隆
緒方剛2-0小林大能
緒方剛0-1吉田稔
小林大能4-1吉田稔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 小林大能
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 戸ノ下太郎
   126
2 柳原司
   121
3 吉田英二
   117
4 晝田宗一郎
   122
5 中条憲司
   120
6 桜井宏樹
   124
7 河添信也
   108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

戸ノ下太郎5-2桜井宏樹
戸ノ下太郎0-0晝田宗一郎
戸ノ下太郎0-0柳原司
戸ノ下太郎0-1中条憲司
桜井宏樹0-1晝田宗一郎
桜井宏樹0-2柳原司
晝田宗一郎1-1柳原司

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 戸ノ下太郎
400バンク
得意 ④ 晝田宗一郎
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 永原徹
   119
2 平川公一
   120
3 照井拓成
   138
4 福田博
   113
5 藤井侑吾
   127
6 吉本将
   103
7 盛田将人
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

照井拓成0-0藤井侑吾
照井拓成0-0平川公一
照井拓成1-0永原徹
照井拓成0-0福田博
藤井侑吾0-0平川公一
藤井侑吾0-0永原徹
平川公一3-2永原徹

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑤ 藤井侑吾
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 島田茂希
   119
2 岩谷拓磨
   126
3 土田栄二
   140
4 青山佐知男
   113
5 武藤嘉伸
   89
6 加藤昌平
   108
7 浅野徹
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

土田栄二0-0浅野徹
土田栄二0-0岩谷拓磨
土田栄二1-0島田茂希
土田栄二0-0青山佐知男
浅野徹0-1岩谷拓磨
浅野徹7-3島田茂希
岩谷拓磨4-0島田茂希

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 青山佐知男
準地元 浅野徹
400バンク
得意 ② 岩谷拓磨
得意 ③ 土田栄二
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大和久保美
   31
2 久米詩
   58
3 椿本浩子
   29
4 山本奈知
   28
5 加瀬加奈子
   60
6 長澤彩
   65
7 太田美穂
   63

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

長澤彩7-1太田美穂
長澤彩16-23加瀬加奈子
長澤彩0-0久米詩
長澤彩23-1大和久保美
太田美穂0-0加瀬加奈子
太田美穂3-2久米詩
加瀬加奈子0-2久米詩

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 久米詩
準地元 山本奈知
400バンク
得意 ② 久米詩
得意 ⑥ 長澤彩
得意 ⑦ 太田美穂
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 宮安利紗
   46
2 吉村早耶香
   55
3 村田奈穂
   38
4 佐藤水菜
   61
5 田中麻衣美
   39
6 石井菜摘
   48
7 石井貴子
   52

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤水菜1-1吉村早耶香
佐藤水菜11-2石井貴子
佐藤水菜2-0石井菜摘
佐藤水菜11-0宮安利紗
吉村早耶香13-4石井貴子
吉村早耶香2-0石井菜摘
石井貴子0-0石井菜摘

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤水菜
準地元 吉村早耶香
400バンク
得意 ⑥ 石井菜摘
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力

1 福間力
   145
2 吉野猛
   130
3 土屋仁
   136
4 楠野史尭
   134
5 竹内一暢
   128
6 西島貢司
   121
7 川田忍
   131
8 宮西翼
   118
9 中西司
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

福間力5-7土屋仁
福間力1-0楠野史尭
福間力4-2川田忍
福間力0-0吉野猛
土屋仁1-0楠野史尭
土屋仁5-2川田忍
楠野史尭1-1川田忍

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 福間力
準地元 川田忍
準地元 中西司
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力

1 森下忠夫
   139
2 宮澤晃
   129
3 井上典善
   130
4 板橋慎治
   129
5 興呂木雄治
   131
6 進藤浩行
   120
7 沼川夢久
   124
8 渡会啓介
   126
9 山崎敦雄
   142

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎敦雄1-0森下忠夫
山崎敦雄1-0興呂木雄治
山崎敦雄2-1井上典善
山崎敦雄3-3宮澤晃
森下忠夫3-3興呂木雄治
森下忠夫2-0井上典善
興呂木雄治2-1井上典善

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 井上典善
準地元 進藤浩行
準地元 山崎敦雄
400バンク
得意 ⑨ 山崎敦雄
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力

1 阿部英光
   138
2 森安崇之
   123
3 大矢崇弘
   151
4 小室貴広
   129
5 小竹洋平
   132
6 井上剛
   117
7 牧田賢也
   146
8 寺林正秋
   122
9 宮崎一彰
   124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大矢崇弘0-1牧田賢也
大矢崇弘7-1阿部英光
大矢崇弘1-0小竹洋平
大矢崇弘2-1小室貴広
牧田賢也1-0阿部英光
牧田賢也0-0小竹洋平
阿部英光0-0小竹洋平

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ⑦ 牧田賢也
 第11レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中川博文
   136
2 佐々木堅次
   144
3 吉松直人
   126
4 佐々木健司
   133
5 栗田雄矢
   126
6 高森圭介
   121
7 中釜章成
   137
8 田中誇士
   142
9 山本奨
   134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木堅次1-0田中誇士
佐々木堅次0-0中釜章成
佐々木堅次0-0中川博文
佐々木堅次0-0山本奨
田中誇士0-0中釜章成
田中誇士0-0中川博文
中釜章成1-0中川博文

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 栗田雄矢
準地元 田中誇士
400バンク
得意 ② 佐々木堅次
得意 ⑦ 中釜章成
 第12レース(A級 )


総合力

1 齋藤宗徳
   148
2 坂本将太郎
   133
3 市本隆司
   123
4 森川剛
   137
5 小峰烈
   130
6 行成大祐
   122
7 柴田功一郎
   130
8 岡田哲夫
   120
9 小岩哲也
   137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

齋藤宗徳1-2森川剛
齋藤宗徳1-0小岩哲也
齋藤宗徳4-4坂本将太郎
齋藤宗徳2-0小峰烈
森川剛0-1小岩哲也
森川剛3-2坂本将太郎
小岩哲也3-1坂本将太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 森川剛
準地元 齋藤宗徳
準地元 柴田功一郎