2019/9/14(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 福田博
   124
2 土田栄二
   139
3 荒井春樹
   142
4 平川公一
   117
5 村上順規
   109
6 川本隆史
   107
7 吉田英二
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

荒井春樹0-0土田栄二
荒井春樹2-0福田博
荒井春樹0-0平川公一
荒井春樹6-0吉田英二
土田栄二0-0福田博
土田栄二0-0平川公一
福田博6-2平川公一

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ② 土田栄二
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 桜井宏樹
   134
2 加藤昌平
   116
3 片山大輔
   115
4 浅野徹
   122
5 晝田宗一郎
   122
6 吉田稔
   103
7 木村健司
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

桜井宏樹6-6浅野徹
桜井宏樹0-0晝田宗一郎
桜井宏樹1-3加藤昌平
桜井宏樹1-6片山大輔
浅野徹0-0晝田宗一郎
浅野徹0-1加藤昌平
晝田宗一郎0-0加藤昌平

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 片山大輔
準地元 浅野徹
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 晝田宗一郎
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 櫻井利之
   125
2 三上隆幸
   118
3 柳原司
   114
4 照井拓成
   134
5 青山佐知男
   109
6 鈴木健一
   117
7 永原徹
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

照井拓成0-0櫻井利之
照井拓成0-0三上隆幸
照井拓成0-0鈴木健一
照井拓成0-0柳原司
櫻井利之0-4三上隆幸
櫻井利之1-7鈴木健一
三上隆幸2-0鈴木健一

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 櫻井利之
準地元 青山佐知男
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 中武克雄
   102
2 藤井侑吾
   126
3 武藤嘉伸
   85
4 戸ノ下太郎
   113
5 緒方剛
   116
6 宮下潤
   108
7 中条憲司
   114

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤井侑吾0-0緒方剛
藤井侑吾1-0中条憲司
藤井侑吾0-0戸ノ下太郎
藤井侑吾0-0宮下潤
緒方剛0-2中条憲司
緒方剛2-2戸ノ下太郎
中条憲司0-0戸ノ下太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 戸ノ下太郎
準地元 宮下潤
400バンク
得意 ② 藤井侑吾
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力

1 盛田将人
   126
2 三木翔太
   109
3 岩谷拓磨
   126
4 河添信也
   109
5 島田茂希
   115
6 原野隆
   104
7 吉本将
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

盛田将人0-0岩谷拓磨
盛田将人5-0島田茂希
盛田将人1-3三木翔太
盛田将人1-1河添信也
岩谷拓磨3-0島田茂希
岩谷拓磨0-0三木翔太
島田茂希0-1三木翔太

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ③ 岩谷拓磨
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力

1 石井貴子
   48
2 長澤彩
   71
3 加瀬加奈子
   65
4 椿本浩子
   27
5 大和久保美
   27
6 村田奈穂
   35
7 吉村早耶香
   52

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

長澤彩15-23加瀬加奈子
長澤彩21-4吉村早耶香
長澤彩47-3石井貴子
長澤彩2-0村田奈穂
加瀬加奈子3-3吉村早耶香
加瀬加奈子24-4石井貴子
吉村早耶香13-3石井貴子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 吉村早耶香
400バンク
得意 ② 長澤彩
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力

1 太田美穂
   66
2 石井菜摘
   50
3 田中麻衣美
   39
4 久米詩
   48
5 山本奈知
   33
6 佐藤水菜
   65
7 宮安利紗
   39

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

太田美穂0-9佐藤水菜
太田美穂5-0石井菜摘
太田美穂2-2久米詩
太田美穂11-0田中麻衣美
佐藤水菜1-0石井菜摘
佐藤水菜0-0久米詩
石井菜摘0-1久米詩

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤水菜
準地元 久米詩
準地元 山本奈知
400バンク
得意 ① 太田美穂
得意 ② 石井菜摘
得意 ④ 久米詩
 第8レース(A級 )


総合力

1 宮崎一彰
   127
2 川田忍
   141
3 小峰烈
   135
4 渡会啓介
   121
5 森下忠夫
   120
6 進藤浩行
   125
7 高森圭介
   124
8 宮西翼
   119
9 小室貴広
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

川田忍6-4小峰烈
川田忍4-5小室貴広
川田忍0-1宮崎一彰
川田忍10-1進藤浩行
小峰烈2-1小室貴広
小峰烈0-0宮崎一彰
小室貴広1-0宮崎一彰

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川田忍
準地元 進藤浩行
 第9レース(A級 )


総合力

1 寺林正秋
   135
2 栗田雄矢
   134
3 興呂木雄治
   128
4 井上典善
   123
5 牧田賢也
   146
6 西島貢司
   119
7 佐々木健司
   129
8 竹内一暢
   123
9 田中誇士
   149

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

田中誇士1-2牧田賢也
田中誇士7-1寺林正秋
田中誇士3-6栗田雄矢
田中誇士4-3佐々木健司
牧田賢也1-1寺林正秋
牧田賢也1-1栗田雄矢
寺林正秋2-3栗田雄矢

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 栗田雄矢
準地元 井上典善
準地元 田中誇士
400バンク
得意 ⑤ 牧田賢也
 第10レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 森川剛
   146
2 土屋仁
   140
3 小岩哲也
   134
4 福間力
   128
5 沼川夢久
   130
6 行成大祐
   118
7 佐々木堅次
   138
8 楠野史尭
   134
9 井上剛
   120

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

森川剛3-4土屋仁
森川剛0-0佐々木堅次
森川剛0-0小岩哲也
森川剛1-0楠野史尭
土屋仁0-0佐々木堅次
土屋仁0-0小岩哲也
佐々木堅次0-0小岩哲也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 森川剛
ホーム 福間力
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 佐々木堅次
 第11レース(A級 )


総合力

1 中釜章成
   147
2 小竹洋平
   127
3 山崎敦雄
   149
4 栗田雅也
   133
5 市本隆司
   137
6 板橋慎治
   130
7 宮澤晃
   129
8 岡田哲夫
   122
9 吉野猛
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎敦雄0-1中釜章成
山崎敦雄0-1市本隆司
山崎敦雄4-2栗田雅也
山崎敦雄0-1板橋慎治
中釜章成1-0市本隆司
中釜章成2-0栗田雅也
市本隆司0-0栗田雅也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山崎敦雄
準地元 栗田雅也
400バンク
得意 ① 中釜章成
得意 ③ 山崎敦雄
 第12レース(A級 )


総合力

1 山本奨
   144
2 柴田功一郎
   131
3 阿部英光
   134
4 中川博文
   130
5 大矢崇弘
   153
6 齋藤宗徳
   138
7 森安崇之
   126
8 吉松直人
   124
9 坂本将太郎
   135

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大矢崇弘2-3山本奨
大矢崇弘2-0齋藤宗徳
大矢崇弘6-2坂本将太郎
大矢崇弘6-1阿部英光
山本奨2-2齋藤宗徳
山本奨3-0坂本将太郎
齋藤宗徳4-3坂本将太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 柴田功一郎
準地元 齋藤宗徳