2019/8/9(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(L級 )


総合力

1 比嘉真梨代
   47
2 青木美優
   43
3 内村舞織
   65
4 川田ひな
   48
5 増茂るるこ
   54
6 藤谷はるな
   42
7 中嶋里美
   47

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

内村舞織8-4増茂るるこ
内村舞織2-0川田ひな
内村舞織6-0比嘉真梨代
内村舞織16-2中嶋里美
増茂るるこ3-3川田ひな
増茂るるこ9-6比嘉真梨代
川田ひな2-0比嘉真梨代

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ③ 内村舞織
得意 ④ 川田ひな
 第2レース(L級 )


総合力

1 藤巻絵里佳
   48
2 荒牧聖未
   69
3 黒河内由実
   41
4 東口純
   50
5 高木佑真
   44
6 佐伯智恵
   33
7 門脇真由美
   33

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

荒牧聖未19-8東口純
荒牧聖未12-1藤巻絵里佳
荒牧聖未2-0高木佑真
荒牧聖未8-0黒河内由実
東口純8-3藤巻絵里佳
東口純0-0高木佑真
藤巻絵里佳0-0高木佑真

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 高木佑真
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 門脇真由美
 第3レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐藤亜貴子
   51
2 山口菜津子
   39
3 中西叶美
   46
4 伊藤のぞみ
   49
5 高橋梨香
   52
6 柳原真緒
   55
7 佐藤友香
   41

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

柳原真緒4-3高橋梨香
柳原真緒7-0佐藤亜貴子
柳原真緒0-0伊藤のぞみ
柳原真緒10-2中西叶美
高橋梨香20-4佐藤亜貴子
高橋梨香0-0伊藤のぞみ
佐藤亜貴子0-0伊藤のぞみ

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 佐藤亜貴子
400バンク
得意 ③ 中西叶美
得意 ④ 伊藤のぞみ
得意 ⑥ 柳原真緒
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 皿屋豊
   116
2 中田健太
   104
3 片岡迪之
   117
4 岩本和也
   97
5 小原唯志
   110
6 武藤篤弘
   92
7 小野俊之
   103
8 野口大誠
   94
9 佐々木則幸
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

片岡迪之1-0皿屋豊
片岡迪之1-1小原唯志
片岡迪之0-0中田健太
片岡迪之1-0小野俊之
皿屋豊0-0小原唯志
皿屋豊0-0中田健太
小原唯志2-5中田健太

注目選手

400バンク
得意 ① 皿屋豊
 第5レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 加倉正義
   106
2 五日市誠
   99
3 木村幸希
   100
4 佐藤悦夫
   106
5 三宅伸
   105
6 小松剛之
   99
7 小川賢人
   93
8 木村弘
   107
9 矢口啓一郎
   101

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

木村弘3-3加倉正義
木村弘0-1佐藤悦夫
木村弘0-0三宅伸
木村弘0-4矢口啓一郎
加倉正義8-6佐藤悦夫
加倉正義3-10三宅伸
佐藤悦夫6-0三宅伸

注目選手

 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 前田拓也
   108
2 望月裕一郎
   103
3 高橋大作
   104
4 齋藤正国
   98
5 窓場千加頼
   112
6 関根健太郎
   106
7 宿口陽一
   103
8 冨岡健一
   92
9 村上直久
   117

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

村上直久7-4窓場千加頼
村上直久4-4前田拓也
村上直久0-0関根健太郎
村上直久5-3高橋大作
窓場千加頼4-11前田拓也
窓場千加頼0-0関根健太郎
前田拓也0-0関根健太郎

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 村上直久
準地元 望月裕一郎
準地元 関根健太郎
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 矢野昌彦
   122
2 伊藤信
   110
3 大塚玲
   110
4 武田哲二
   102
5 矢口大樹
   109
6 東矢昇太
   92
7 大塚英伸
   98
8 樫山恭柄
   92
9 佐藤真一
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

矢野昌彦5-3伊藤信
矢野昌彦5-2大塚玲
矢野昌彦2-1矢口大樹
矢野昌彦2-2武田哲二
伊藤信5-9大塚玲
伊藤信2-4矢口大樹
大塚玲2-2矢口大樹

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大塚玲
準地元 矢口大樹
準地元 大塚英伸
400バンク
得意 ④ 武田哲二
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力

1 小野大介
   111
2 山本紳貴
   123
3 松崎貴久
   103
4 宇佐見裕輝
   109
5 佐藤龍二
   108
6 梅原大治
   93
7 増原正人
   91
8 手島志誠
   95
9 永井清史
   112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山本紳貴1-0永井清史
山本紳貴0-1小野大介
山本紳貴7-0宇佐見裕輝
山本紳貴2-3佐藤龍二
永井清史5-6小野大介
永井清史0-1宇佐見裕輝
小野大介1-0宇佐見裕輝

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山本紳貴
準地元 佐藤龍二
準地元 梅原大治
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐々木龍
   119
2 猪俣康一
   99
3 佐藤博紀
   116
4 森山智徳
   105
5 成田健児
   106
6 篠原忍
   95
7 荒澤貴史
   114
8 平田徹
   94
9 西田雅志
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木龍0-1佐藤博紀
佐々木龍1-0荒澤貴史
佐々木龍2-0成田健児
佐々木龍0-3森山智徳
佐藤博紀1-5荒澤貴史
佐藤博紀2-6成田健児
荒澤貴史6-3成田健児

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐々木龍
ホーム 成田健児
準地元 平田徹
400バンク
得意 ⑦ 荒澤貴史
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 溪飛雄馬
   106
2 藤木裕
   112
3 佐藤和也
   108
4 舛井幹雄
   94
5 高原仁志
   98
6 宮下貴之
   92
7 竹内翼
   108
8 橋本智昭
   112
9 伊代野貴照
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤木裕3-0橋本智昭
藤木裕5-3佐藤和也
藤木裕3-0竹内翼
藤木裕5-0溪飛雄馬
橋本智昭0-3佐藤和也
橋本智昭1-2竹内翼
佐藤和也0-3竹内翼

注目選手

 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 河合佑弥
   117
2 川津悠揮
   95
3 青井賢治
   102
4 石塚孝幸
   98
5 篠原龍馬
   111
6 佐藤雅彦
   100
7 廣川泰昭
   89
8 酒井雄多
   104
9 白戸淳太郎
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

河合佑弥1-0篠原龍馬
河合佑弥1-1白戸淳太郎
河合佑弥0-0酒井雄多
河合佑弥0-0青井賢治
篠原龍馬1-2白戸淳太郎
篠原龍馬0-0酒井雄多
白戸淳太郎0-0酒井雄多

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石塚孝幸
ホーム 白戸淳太郎
400バンク
得意 ① 河合佑弥
得意 ⑥ 佐藤雅彦
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 西岡拓朗
   108
2 東龍之介
   103
3 佐藤友和
   108
4 工藤文彦
   105
5 朝倉佳弘
   111
6 山岸佳太
   116
7 山中秀将
   119
8 吉本卓仁
   112
9 鈴木裕
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山中秀将4-3山岸佳太
山中秀将3-3吉本卓仁
山中秀将10-5朝倉佳弘
山中秀将1-0鈴木裕
山岸佳太2-2吉本卓仁
山岸佳太1-6朝倉佳弘
吉本卓仁3-4朝倉佳弘

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 東龍之介
準地元 山中秀将
準地元 鈴木裕