2019/6/3(初日)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 中尾翔
   138
2 白石大輔
   130
3 小谷実
   144
4 山本貴章
   123
5 梶原恵介
   133
6 森下忠夫
   124
7 外崎一成
   130
8 石田宏樹
   132
9 松山勝久
   129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小谷実2-0中尾翔
小谷実5-2梶原恵介
小谷実1-0石田宏樹
小谷実1-0白石大輔
中尾翔2-0梶原恵介
中尾翔0-1石田宏樹
梶原恵介0-0石田宏樹

注目選手

 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 能代谷元
   149
2 茅野寛史
   124
3 東鉄也
   143
4 兵動秀治
   122
5 荒木真慈
   123
6 石川一浩
   125
7 小川将人
   127
8 對馬太陽
   130
9 神開将暢
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

能代谷元0-0東鉄也
能代谷元2-1對馬太陽
能代谷元0-0小川将人
能代谷元0-1石川一浩
東鉄也0-1對馬太陽
東鉄也1-0小川将人
對馬太陽0-0小川将人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 能代谷元
ホーム 對馬太陽
準地元 石川一浩
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力

1 安東英博
   133
2 小田倉勇二
   137
3 旭啓介
   131
4 豊田一馬
   126
5 加藤大輔
   122
6 塚本諭
   119
7 久保将史
   152
8 瀬口匠
   119
9 山崎悟
   138

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

久保将史1-2山崎悟
久保将史4-1小田倉勇二
久保将史0-2安東英博
久保将史1-0旭啓介
山崎悟1-1小田倉勇二
山崎悟1-0安東英博
小田倉勇二1-1安東英博

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 久保将史
準地元 旭啓介
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 芝田和之
   135
2 板崎佑矢
   138
3 橋本大祐
   130
4 水木裕聡
   120
5 栗田万生
   144
6 鈴木雄一朗
   137
7 黒田大介
   126
8 岡崎和久
   127
9 宮澤晃
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

栗田万生2-2板崎佑矢
栗田万生1-0鈴木雄一朗
栗田万生0-0芝田和之
栗田万生0-0宮澤晃
板崎佑矢0-0鈴木雄一朗
板崎佑矢0-0芝田和之
鈴木雄一朗2-1芝田和之

注目選手

 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 鈴木幸紀
   140
2 千澤大輔
   128
3 高比良豪
   124
4 篠塚光一
   125
5 高橋昇平
   133
6 大関祐也
   149
7 小峰烈
   140
8 佐藤和典
   132
9 木村幸希
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大関祐也0-2鈴木幸紀
大関祐也2-4小峰烈
大関祐也4-2高橋昇平
大関祐也2-4佐藤和典
鈴木幸紀1-0小峰烈
鈴木幸紀0-0高橋昇平
小峰烈4-3高橋昇平

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤和典
準地元 大関祐也
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 林真奈美
   62
2 篠崎新純
   57
3 土屋珠里
   48
4 三尾那央子
   34
5 山原さくら
   65
6 白井美早子
   34
7 野本怜菜
   55

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山原さくら5-1林真奈美
山原さくら24-16篠崎新純
山原さくら4-0野本怜菜
山原さくら23-1土屋珠里
林真奈美9-6篠崎新純
林真奈美0-2野本怜菜
篠崎新純1-2野本怜菜

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 篠崎新純
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中村由香里
   65
2 田中麻衣美
   34
3 當銘直美
   45
4 荒牧聖未
   67
5 佐藤友香
   37
6 石井貴子
   51
7 鈴木美教
   60

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

荒牧聖未26-19中村由香里
荒牧聖未3-6鈴木美教
荒牧聖未39-5石井貴子
荒牧聖未3-0當銘直美
中村由香里0-11鈴木美教
中村由香里18-7石井貴子
鈴木美教9-4石井貴子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 鈴木美教
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 三ツ石康洋
   109
2 岸澤賢太
   99
3 新田康仁
   105
4 谷津田将吾
   100
5 柴田祐也
   97
6 越智展孝
   95
7 安部達也
   94
8 佐藤佑一
   108
9 巴直也
   109

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三ツ石康洋7-0巴直也
三ツ石康洋2-1佐藤佑一
三ツ石康洋2-4新田康仁
三ツ石康洋4-5谷津田将吾
巴直也2-2佐藤佑一
巴直也1-6新田康仁
佐藤佑一0-0新田康仁

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 巴直也
準地元 新田康仁
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 副島和人
   111
2 北野武史
   97
3 河村雅章
   105
4 塚本大樹
   91
5 濱口高彰
   97
6 高橋隆太
   93
7 山信田学
   102
8 清水剛志
   106
9 真船圭一郎
   116

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

真船圭一郎3-2副島和人
真船圭一郎3-0清水剛志
真船圭一郎3-6河村雅章
真船圭一郎6-2山信田学
副島和人1-0清水剛志
副島和人0-1河村雅章
清水剛志0-0河村雅章

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 副島和人
準地元 高橋隆太
400バンク
得意 ⑧ 清水剛志
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐々木孝司
   118
2 石川裕二
   95
3 片岡迪之
   108
4 河村章憲
   92
5 荒澤貴史
   104
6 山田哲也
   97
7 横山尚則
   113
8 萩原操
   91
9 大川龍二
   92

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木孝司0-3横山尚則
佐々木孝司0-2片岡迪之
佐々木孝司5-6荒澤貴史
佐々木孝司0-0山田哲也
横山尚則1-0片岡迪之
横山尚則2-1荒澤貴史
片岡迪之2-3荒澤貴史

注目選手

 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 栗山俊介
   117
2 萱島大介
   92
3 近藤保
   102
4 藤田大輔
   101
5 高木和仁
   98
6 山田義彦
   105
7 村田雅一
   96
8 宮内善光
   101
9 村上卓茂
   93

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

栗山俊介2-2山田義彦
栗山俊介1-1近藤保
栗山俊介0-1藤田大輔
栗山俊介3-1宮内善光
山田義彦0-2近藤保
山田義彦8-5藤田大輔
近藤保0-3藤田大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 近藤保
準地元 藤田大輔
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 神山拓弥
   118
2 勝瀬卓也
   108
3 佐々木豪
   102
4 中井俊亮
   110
5 守澤太志
   102
6 志村太賀
   102
7 近藤隆司
   118
8 濱田浩司
   100
9 海老根恵太
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

神山拓弥6-6近藤隆司
神山拓弥6-3中井俊亮
神山拓弥15-12海老根恵太
神山拓弥10-10勝瀬卓也
近藤隆司4-3中井俊亮
近藤隆司7-5海老根恵太
中井俊亮5-5海老根恵太

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 勝瀬卓也
準地元 近藤隆司
準地元 海老根恵太