2019/5/27(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 時松正
   137
2 晴山裕之
   131
3 西川弘資
   124
4 村上順規
   123
5 宮路智裕
   119
6 石井雅典
   124
7 鈴木宏章
   131
8 山本隼人
   130
9 外山三平
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

時松正5-0晴山裕之
時松正0-1鈴木宏章
時松正2-0山本隼人
時松正2-3外山三平
晴山裕之5-1鈴木宏章
晴山裕之0-0山本隼人
鈴木宏章0-0山本隼人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 石井雅典
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 長谷部翔
   143
2 行成大祐
   126
3 盛田将人
   132
4 永井亮
   129
5 佐藤有輝
   146
6 岡野順一
   122
7 秋葉大輔
   131
8 児玉利文
   128
9 溝口和人
   147

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

溝口和人2-10佐藤有輝
溝口和人1-3長谷部翔
溝口和人4-7盛田将人
溝口和人3-1秋葉大輔
佐藤有輝0-2長谷部翔
佐藤有輝3-5盛田将人
長谷部翔0-0盛田将人

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤有輝
ホーム 溝口和人
準地元 長谷部翔
川崎競輪場
好き ⑤ 佐藤有輝
好き ⑨ 溝口和人
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 宝満大作
   138
2 藤本龍也
   134
3 齋藤仁
   132
4 村本慎吾
   129
5 河上陽一
   128
6 永田隼一
   127
7 大澤裕之
   129
8 船曳義之
   120
9 宮倉勇
   125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

宝満大作0-0藤本龍也
宝満大作9-2齋藤仁
宝満大作0-0村本慎吾
宝満大作1-0大澤裕之
藤本龍也2-2齋藤仁
藤本龍也2-2村本慎吾
齋藤仁5-2村本慎吾

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 村本慎吾
準地元 河上陽一
準地元 宮倉勇
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力

1 森川剛
   149
2 伊原弘幸
   125
3 會澤龍
   155
4 宇賀神浩幸
   126
5 足達重満
   122
6 大竹野裕樹
   117
7 相澤政宏
   131
8 舘真成
   137
9 大竹哲也
   138

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

會澤龍3-4森川剛
會澤龍2-3大竹哲也
會澤龍5-0舘真成
會澤龍2-0相澤政宏
森川剛0-0大竹哲也
森川剛2-1舘真成
大竹哲也1-2舘真成

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 森川剛
準地元 大竹哲也
 第5レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐々木恵理
   51
2 山口菜津子
   37
3 飯塚朋子
   47
4 黒河内由実
   33
5 山本知佳
   49
6 太田美穂
   57
7 三宅玲奈
   42

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

太田美穂4-1佐々木恵理
太田美穂4-1山本知佳
太田美穂10-1飯塚朋子
太田美穂8-1三宅玲奈
佐々木恵理8-7山本知佳
佐々木恵理5-10飯塚朋子
山本知佳12-8飯塚朋子

注目選手

 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 本多哲也
   117
2 大崎和也
   105
3 八尋英輔
   98
4 日当泰之
   120
5 柴田功一郎
   99
6 大久保直也
   95
7 上吹越俊一
   91
8 下沖功児
   95
9 石塚孝幸
   110

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

日当泰之1-1本多哲也
日当泰之1-1石塚孝幸
日当泰之6-1大崎和也
日当泰之5-5柴田功一郎
本多哲也1-6石塚孝幸
本多哲也3-1大崎和也
石塚孝幸1-1大崎和也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石塚孝幸
準地元 本多哲也
準地元 柴田功一郎
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力

1 三登誉哲
   120
2 久木原洋
   119
3 二藤元太
   100
4 小島雅章
   101
5 大谷靖茂
   108
6 松根真
   101
7 近藤修康
   95
8 沼田淳一郎
   90
9 古城英之
   97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三登誉哲2-1久木原洋
三登誉哲5-4大谷靖茂
三登誉哲1-2小島雅章
三登誉哲3-2松根真
久木原洋10-5大谷靖茂
久木原洋3-5小島雅章
大谷靖茂7-5小島雅章

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 二藤元太
準地元 沼田淳一郎
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 混戦模様

1 金子真也
   114
2 大塚玲
   103
3 柴崎俊光
   104
4 佐々木省司
   102
5 廣田敦士
   102
6 山口貴嗣
   97
7 島野浩司
   98
8 大石剣士
   103
9 片折亮太
   115

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

片折亮太4-6金子真也
片折亮太4-2柴崎俊光
片折亮太0-1大塚玲
片折亮太0-0大石剣士
金子真也7-16柴崎俊光
金子真也3-2大塚玲
柴崎俊光4-5大塚玲

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大塚玲
準地元 大石剣士
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高橋和也
   120
2 大瀬戸潤一郎
   105
3 佐々木雄一
   114
4 前反祐一郎
   94
5 小原唯志
   116
6 中川博文
   89
7 尾崎剛
   98
8 佐藤愼太郎
   96
9 三宅裕武
   100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高橋和也3-2小原唯志
高橋和也5-11佐々木雄一
高橋和也7-1大瀬戸潤一郎
高橋和也8-6三宅裕武
小原唯志1-5佐々木雄一
小原唯志3-1大瀬戸潤一郎
佐々木雄一1-3大瀬戸潤一郎

注目選手

 第10レース(L級 )


総合力

1 佐藤水菜
   64
2 増茂るるこ
   49
3 荒川ひかり
   49
4 グロ
   52
5 野口のぞみ
   34
6 ファンリーセン
   34
7 佐藤亜貴子
   46

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤水菜0-1グロ
佐藤水菜4-1増茂るるこ
佐藤水菜3-1荒川ひかり
佐藤水菜2-0佐藤亜貴子
グロ4-0増茂るるこ
グロ6-1荒川ひかり
増茂るるこ5-6荒川ひかり

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 佐藤水菜
準地元 佐藤亜貴子
 第11レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 中井護
   132
2 伊藤亮
   134
3 船瀬惇平
   144
4 在本直樹
   135
5 長井妙樹
   144
6 西山圭二
   125
7 丹波靖貴
   134
8 坂本昌宏
   122
9 中釜章成
   132

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

船瀬惇平0-0長井妙樹
船瀬惇平0-0在本直樹
船瀬惇平0-0伊藤亮
船瀬惇平3-2丹波靖貴
長井妙樹3-2在本直樹
長井妙樹2-4伊藤亮
在本直樹1-0伊藤亮

注目選手

 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 川崎健次
   111
2 佐藤友和
   112
3 伊藤信
   109
4 坂本周輝
   111
5 渡邉豪大
   107
6 中井達郎
   95
7 小埜正義
   118
8 中村淳
   102
9 成田健児
   105

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小埜正義5-10佐藤友和
小埜正義7-4川崎健次
小埜正義2-2坂本周輝
小埜正義7-3伊藤信
佐藤友和0-3川崎健次
佐藤友和3-0坂本周輝
川崎健次3-3坂本周輝

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 成田健児
準地元 川崎健次
準地元 渡邉豪大
準地元 中井達郎
準地元 小埜正義