2019/5/26(2日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )


総合力

1 外山三平
   145
2 溝口和人
   142
3 時松正
   131
4 晴山裕之
   125
5 行成大祐
   123
6 石井雅典
   124
7 西川弘資
   132
8 岡野順一
   122
9 大竹野裕樹
   127

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

外山三平1-0溝口和人
外山三平6-0西川弘資
外山三平3-2時松正
外山三平3-2大竹野裕樹
溝口和人0-0西川弘資
溝口和人0-3時松正
西川弘資2-3時松正

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 溝口和人
準地元 石井雅典
川崎競輪場
好き ② 溝口和人
 第2レース(A級 )


総合力

1 佐藤有輝
   147
2 宮路智裕
   126
3 秋葉大輔
   131
4 永田隼一
   132
5 盛田将人
   132
6 村上順規
   118
7 足達重満
   131
8 児玉利文
   123
9 永井亮
   131

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤有輝0-2永田隼一
佐藤有輝2-5盛田将人
佐藤有輝4-3秋葉大輔
佐藤有輝0-1足達重満
永田隼一1-1盛田将人
永田隼一2-1秋葉大輔
盛田将人1-3秋葉大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 佐藤有輝
川崎競輪場
好き ① 佐藤有輝
 第3レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 河上陽一
   136
2 在本直樹
   133
3 中井護
   126
4 宇賀神浩幸
   134
5 森川剛
   146
6 鈴木宏章
   130
7 坂本昌宏
   127
8 舘真成
   142
9 宝満大作
   126

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

森川剛1-1舘真成
森川剛0-1河上陽一
森川剛6-1宇賀神浩幸
森川剛0-0在本直樹
舘真成4-3河上陽一
舘真成2-9宇賀神浩幸
河上陽一2-1宇賀神浩幸

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 森川剛
準地元 河上陽一
 第4レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 船瀬惇平
   148
2 會澤龍
   138
3 宮倉勇
   126
4 西山圭二
   125
5 相澤政宏
   132
6 山本隼人
   136
7 大竹哲也
   143
8 藤本龍也
   131
9 丹波靖貴
   133

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

船瀬惇平0-0大竹哲也
船瀬惇平0-0會澤龍
船瀬惇平2-3山本隼人
船瀬惇平3-1丹波靖貴
大竹哲也2-2會澤龍
大竹哲也0-0山本隼人
會澤龍0-0山本隼人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 宮倉勇
準地元 大竹哲也
 第5レース(A級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 長井妙樹
   140
2 中釜章成
   130
3 長谷部翔
   136
4 齋藤仁
   132
5 大澤裕之
   128
6 船曳義之
   120
7 伊藤亮
   136
8 村本慎吾
   127
9 伊原弘幸
   130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

長井妙樹3-0長谷部翔
長井妙樹2-3伊藤亮
長井妙樹1-2齋藤仁
長井妙樹0-0中釜章成
長谷部翔0-0伊藤亮
長谷部翔0-0齋藤仁
伊藤亮3-3齋藤仁

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 長谷部翔
準地元 村本慎吾
 第6レース(L級 )


総合力

1 増茂るるこ
   62
2 飯塚朋子
   39
3 佐藤亜貴子
   51
4 三宅玲奈
   41
5 グロ
   38
6 野口のぞみ
   32
7 太田美穂
   50

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

増茂るるこ12-5佐藤亜貴子
増茂るるこ1-2太田美穂
増茂るるこ9-7三宅玲奈
増茂るるこ48-16飯塚朋子
佐藤亜貴子4-10太田美穂
佐藤亜貴子7-9三宅玲奈
太田美穂7-1三宅玲奈

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 佐藤亜貴子
 第7レース(L級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 山本知佳
   55
2 ファンリーセン
   39
3 山口菜津子
   39
4 佐藤水菜
   58
5 佐々木恵理
   40
6 黒河内由実
   36
7 荒川ひかり
   50

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐藤水菜1-0山本知佳
佐藤水菜2-1荒川ひかり
佐藤水菜6-0佐々木恵理
佐藤水菜0-0ファンリーセン
山本知佳5-10荒川ひかり
山本知佳7-7佐々木恵理
荒川ひかり6-4佐々木恵理

注目選手

地元選手です
 佐藤水菜
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 古城英之
   101
2 二藤元太
   100
3 廣田敦士
   105
4 小島雅章
   98
5 八尋英輔
   99
6 松根真
   96
7 柴田功一郎
   96
8 下沖功児
   94
9 中川博文
   95

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

廣田敦士1-0古城英之
廣田敦士1-0二藤元太
廣田敦士3-2八尋英輔
廣田敦士0-0小島雅章
古城英之0-1二藤元太
古城英之3-0八尋英輔
二藤元太1-0八尋英輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 二藤元太
準地元 柴田功一郎
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 石塚孝幸
   112
2 大谷靖茂
   107
3 大崎和也
   102
4 日当泰之
   118
5 近藤修康
   101
6 大久保直也
   100
7 久木原洋
   109
8 沼田淳一郎
   90
9 佐々木省司
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

日当泰之0-1石塚孝幸
日当泰之5-3久木原洋
日当泰之2-1大谷靖茂
日当泰之5-1大崎和也
石塚孝幸3-1久木原洋
石塚孝幸2-2大谷靖茂
久木原洋9-5大谷靖茂

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 石塚孝幸
準地元 沼田淳一郎
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大瀬戸潤一郎
   104
2 尾崎剛
   100
3 川崎健次
   103
4 前反祐一郎
   97
5 佐藤友和
   110
6 佐藤愼太郎
   100
7 片折亮太
   112
8 三登誉哲
   106
9 渡邉豪大
   106

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

片折亮太1-1佐藤友和
片折亮太1-0三登誉哲
片折亮太1-1渡邉豪大
片折亮太2-2大瀬戸潤一郎
佐藤友和1-0三登誉哲
佐藤友和0-0渡邉豪大
三登誉哲1-2渡邉豪大

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 川崎健次
準地元 渡邉豪大
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 佐々木雄一
   114
2 柴崎俊光
   105
3 大塚玲
   103
4 中村淳
   96
5 三宅裕武
   95
6 本多哲也
   109
7 高橋和也
   110
8 中井達郎
   100
9 坂本周輝
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木雄一4-1坂本周輝
佐々木雄一10-5高橋和也
佐々木雄一3-1本多哲也
佐々木雄一2-6柴崎俊光
坂本周輝3-4高橋和也
坂本周輝4-3本多哲也
高橋和也1-0本多哲也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大塚玲
準地元 本多哲也
準地元 中井達郎
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 成田健児
   112
2 島野浩司
   98
3 金子真也
   103
4 上吹越俊一
   91
5 伊藤信
   110
6 山口貴嗣
   96
7 小原唯志
   109
8 大石剣士
   103
9 小埜正義
   119

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小埜正義12-7成田健児
小埜正義6-3伊藤信
小埜正義4-1小原唯志
小埜正義11-4金子真也
成田健児5-2伊藤信
成田健児2-2小原唯志
伊藤信1-0小原唯志

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 成田健児
準地元 大石剣士
準地元 小埜正義