2019/4/20(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 蓮井祐輝
   97
2 佐々木龍
   110
3 柿澤大貴
   106
4 山崎将幸
   90
5 小玉拓真
   100
6 會田正一
   92
7 佐野梅一
   94
8 後藤彰仁
   91
9 木村貴宏
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐々木龍0-0柿澤大貴
佐々木龍0-0木村貴宏
佐々木龍0-1小玉拓真
佐々木龍0-0蓮井祐輝
柿澤大貴2-4木村貴宏
柿澤大貴0-0小玉拓真
木村貴宏1-0小玉拓真

注目選手

今日が誕生日です
佐野梅一 S51.4.20
地元選手です
ホーム 佐々木龍
準地元 會田正一
 第2レース(S級 )


総合力

1 吉田勇人
   102
2 野木義規
   101
3 大屋健司
   101
4 野村典嗣
   99
5 山崎充央
   97
6 萩原操
   88
7 巴直也
   118
8 伊藤世哉
   93
9 小酒大勇
   123

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小酒大勇1-1巴直也
小酒大勇2-0吉田勇人
小酒大勇0-9野木義規
小酒大勇3-3大屋健司
巴直也3-4吉田勇人
巴直也3-5野木義規
吉田勇人1-3野木義規

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 巴直也
400バンク
得意 ⑨ 小酒大勇
 第3レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 柴田功一郎
   102
2 高津晃治
   95
3 明田春喜
   101
4 田中孝彦
   102
5 庄子信弘
   97
6 高田真幸
   92
7 松崎貴久
   94
8 大谷靖茂
   104
9 渡部幸訓
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

渡部幸訓1-2大谷靖茂
渡部幸訓8-5柴田功一郎
渡部幸訓3-5田中孝彦
渡部幸訓1-2明田春喜
大谷靖茂1-3柴田功一郎
大谷靖茂3-5田中孝彦
柴田功一郎0-1田中孝彦

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 柴田功一郎
準地元 田中孝彦
 第4レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 加倉正義
   105
2 永澤剛
   114
3 中川貴徳
   99
4 吉川嘉斗
   99
5 佐藤康紀
   104
6 原誠宏
   99
7 中田雄喜
   105
8 成松春樹
   107
9 安部達也
   92

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

永澤剛2-0成松春樹
永澤剛0-1加倉正義
永澤剛1-0中田雄喜
永澤剛11-13佐藤康紀
成松春樹0-4加倉正義
成松春樹0-2中田雄喜
加倉正義2-0中田雄喜

注目選手

 第5レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 川口直人
   106
2 小林信晴
   97
3 志村太賀
   116
4 近藤夏樹
   118
5 稲村好将
   99
6 三住博昭
   113
7 愛敬博之
   93
8 宮内善光
   102
9 森川大輔
   103

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

近藤夏樹0-0志村太賀
近藤夏樹5-3三住博昭
近藤夏樹1-0川口直人
近藤夏樹0-0森川大輔
志村太賀2-1三住博昭
志村太賀6-4川口直人
三住博昭2-5川口直人

注目選手

今日が誕生日です
宮内善光 S56.4.20
地元選手です
ホーム 三住博昭
準地元 川口直人
準地元 近藤夏樹
川崎競輪場
好き ⑥ 三住博昭
 第6レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 久木原洋
   117
2 安東宏高
   99
3 河端朋之
   116
4 中村健志
   90
5 佐藤真一
   112
6 谷津田将吾
   93
7 大澤雄大
   99
8 平田徹
   94
9 藤原浩
   94

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

久木原洋0-2河端朋之
久木原洋4-9佐藤真一
久木原洋0-1安東宏高
久木原洋2-2大澤雄大
河端朋之1-3佐藤真一
河端朋之1-0安東宏高
佐藤真一5-0安東宏高

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 平田徹
 第7レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 阿部拓真
   113
2 東口善朋
   108
3 矢口啓一郎
   101
4 郡英治
   87
5 松岡健介
   109
6 雨谷一樹
   115
7 筒井敦史
   104
8 大西健士
   107
9 松本貴治
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

雨谷一樹0-1阿部拓真
雨谷一樹0-6松岡健介
雨谷一樹0-2東口善朋
雨谷一樹3-1大西健士
阿部拓真1-1松岡健介
阿部拓真2-6東口善朋
松岡健介25-21東口善朋

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大西健士
 第8レース(S級 )


総合力 上位拮抗!

1 五十嵐力
   115
2 橋本強
   101
3 坂本周作
   110
4 上田国広
   95
5 和田真久留
   119
6 亀井久幸
   98
7 伊藤勝太
   100
8 筒井裕哉
   101
9 工藤文彦
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

和田真久留2-1五十嵐力
和田真久留0-0工藤文彦
和田真久留2-0坂本周作
和田真久留10-13橋本強
五十嵐力4-2工藤文彦
五十嵐力1-1坂本周作
工藤文彦3-2坂本周作

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 五十嵐力
準地元 和田真久留
準地元 亀井久幸
 第9レース(S級 )


総合力

1 村上義弘
   133
2 野本翔太
   96
3 須藤誠
   98
4 加賀山淳
   109
5 中西大
   116
6 小野俊之
   95
7 前田拓也
   100
8 古川貴之
   89
9 飯尾主税
   104

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

村上義弘1-0中西大
村上義弘0-0加賀山淳
村上義弘0-0飯尾主税
村上義弘16-3前田拓也
中西大3-0加賀山淳
中西大0-1飯尾主税
加賀山淳8-15飯尾主税

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 須藤誠
準地元 加賀山淳
準地元 飯尾主税
 第10レース(S級 )


総合力

1 平原康多
   143
2 松岡貴久
   105
3 小原太樹
   104
4 松坂英司
   109
5 吉田拓矢
   117
6 川口公太朗
   88
7 簗田一輝
   107
8 西田雅志
   96
9 合志正臣
   102

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

平原康多18-0吉田拓矢
平原康多13-0松坂英司
平原康多1-1簗田一輝
平原康多25-12松岡貴久
吉田拓矢3-3松坂英司
吉田拓矢2-0簗田一輝
松坂英司2-1簗田一輝

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 松坂英司
準地元 小原太樹
準地元 簗田一輝
川崎競輪場
好き ④ 松坂英司
 第11レース(S級 )


総合力

1 三谷竜生
   138
2 山崎芳仁
   113
3 深谷知広
   117
4 岩本俊介
   109
5 佐藤慎太郎
   103
6 志佐明
   101
7 金子貴志
   106
8 窓場千加頼
   98
9 岡村潤
   99

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

三谷竜生9-14深谷知広
三谷竜生10-17山崎芳仁
三谷竜生5-3岩本俊介
三谷竜生9-12金子貴志
深谷知広26-16山崎芳仁
深谷知広14-1岩本俊介
山崎芳仁13-1岩本俊介

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 岩本俊介
準地元 志佐明
準地元 岡村潤
 第12レース(S級 )


総合力

1 松井宏佑
   111
2 武田豊樹
   135
3 柏野智典
   104
4 白戸淳太郎
   106
5 原田研太朗
   116
6 吉田茂生
   101
7 郡司浩平
   134
8 坂上樹大
   96
9 杉森輝大
   111

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

武田豊樹15-14郡司浩平
武田豊樹31-16原田研太朗
武田豊樹0-0松井宏佑
武田豊樹9-0杉森輝大
郡司浩平11-16原田研太朗
郡司浩平1-0松井宏佑
原田研太朗0-1松井宏佑

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 白戸淳太郎
ホーム 郡司浩平
準地元 松井宏佑
川崎競輪場
好き ⑦ 郡司浩平